Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Blowout Sale! Save up to 95%


Blowout Sale! Up to 95% off on Cisco products at Weeb 1y. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
In Stock
$92.62
$33.84
You Save: 63%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, ean: 0971478674775,

 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch....


Cisco RV130W Wireless N VPN Router
Cisco RV130W Wireless N VPN Router
In Stock
$81.24
$81.00

mpn: RV130WAK9NA, ean: 0804067209372,

Cisco Small Business Multifunction Wireless-N VPN RouterProduct Name: RV130W Multifunction VPN Router| Marketing Information: The Cisco RV130W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router is an easy-to-use, flexible, high-performance device well suited for sm...


Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
In Stock
$243.41
$33.30
You Save: 86%

mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operat...


Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
In Stock
$65.00

mpn: GLC-GE-100FX=, ean: 0777779904715,

Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port.GLC-GE-100FX. ...


Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Aironet 2.4 GHz 3dBi 5 GHz 5dB Antenna
Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Aironet 2.4 GHz 3dBi 5 GHz 5dB Antenna
In Stock
$30.08
$29.99

mpn: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=, ean: 4053162429222,

Cisco 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi low profile antenna, white, rp-tncCisco 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi low profile antenna, White, rp-tnc. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in China. ...


Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
In Stock
$40.18

mpn: RV110W-A-NA-K9, ean: 0521227157662,

The Cisco RV110W Wireless-N VPN Firewall combines simple, highly secure wired and wireless connectivity for small offices/home offices and remote workers with a high-speed, 802.11n wireless access point; a 4-port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet switch; an ...


Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter
In Stock
$995.00
$45.05
You Save: 95%

mpn: SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 4053162301672,

The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled t...


Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
In Stock
$38.31

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire CISCOGLCTPackaged quantity: 1. ...


GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
In Stock
$45.00

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet co...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
In Stock
$26.00
$25.99

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

Cisco GLC-LH-SMCisco Glc-Lh-Sm Networking Transceiver 10-100-1000. ...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
In Stock
$225.00
$28.98
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...


Cisco AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector 802.3AT for Aironet AP
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector 802.3AT for Aironet AP
In Stock
$81.98

mpn: AIR-PWRINJ6=, ean: 0882658845420,

The Cisco Aironet Power Injector increases wireless LAN deployment flexibility of Cisco Aironet Access Points by providing an alternative powering option to local power, inline power-capable multiport switches, and multiport power patch panels.Produc...


Cisco SPA122 Small Business ATA with Router
Cisco SPA122 Small Business ATA with Router
In Stock
$84.00
$34.22
You Save: 59%

mpn: SPA122, ean: 5054484390855,

Cisco SPA122 Small Business ATA with RouterCisco SPA122 Small Business ATA with RouterNetwork_Standard - 10/100Base-TX. Green_Compliant - Yes. Green_Compliance_Certificate/authority - RoHS. Ethernet_Technology - Fast Ethernet. ...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
In Stock
$31.00
$29.96
You Save: 3%

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0777786350444,

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of ...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
In Stock
$34.00
$33.99

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connectorTransceiver Type: SFP+. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters. Wavelength: 850 nm. ...


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
In Stock
$21.36

mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModuleCisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000 Base-SX Cisco compatible. ...


Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
In Stock
$49.00

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=, ean: 0791916233773,

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
In Stock
$22.20

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0849064004452,

SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.Media Type Supported: Optic...


* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original
* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original
In Stock
$33.34
$33.28

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0034495301670,

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of ...


Cisco AIRONET 2.4GHz/5GHz Access Point (AIR-ANT2524DW-R)
Cisco AIRONET 2.4GHz/5GHz Access Point (AIR-ANT2524DW-R)
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: FBA_AIR-ANT2524DW-R, ean: 0796594388593,

As this access point takes greater advantage of the multiple-input multiple-output (MIMO) features supported under the 802.11n standard, the number of radio transceivers per frequency band has increased.Using dual-band antenna port allows the access ...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.