Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Generic


Save on Generic products at Weeb 1y. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Generic Passive Gigabit POE Splitter and Injector Kit 5.5 x 2.1 mm Connectors (PT-POE-GSPK)
Generic Passive Gigabit POE Splitter and Injector Kit 5.5 x 2.1 mm Connectors (PT-POE-GSPK)
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: PT-POE-GSPK, ean: 0813538013554,

The Gigabit Poe splitter and injector deliver power to an Ethernet-enabled device 328ft away from a power outlet. Ethernet terminals such as wireless LAN access point, IP phone, and web camera are powered remotely. It is especially design for outdoor...


1PC 868M/900M/915Mhz antenna module aerial 5dbi Omni direction SMA male folding USA Shipping
1PC 868M/900M/915Mhz antenna module aerial 5dbi Omni direction SMA male folding USA Shipping
In Stock
$15.99

mpn: 4328611535, ean: 0786641277963,

Frequency Range(MHz): 868M/900M/915Mhz VSWR 2.5 Gain(dBi): 5dbi+-0.7dBi Input Impedance(Ω): 50 Antenna length: 195mm Connector Type :SMA male folding to 90 degree if you want RP SMA male,please contact us. The antenna comes in generic packaging and ...


Generic Latest Version Bluetooth Dongle USB Adapter for PS4
Generic Latest Version Bluetooth Dongle USB Adapter for PS4
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: Generic, ean: 0795410345949,

Use for:Sony PS4 •Compatible:ANY Bluetooth Headsets •Working Voltage:5.0V •Dimensions:approx.3.3cm x 1.6cm x 0.8cm •Transmission Range:33 Feet(10 Meters) •There is also a wireless microphone that will enable you to chat when you plug into t...


NETGEAR CONSUMER Netgear Broadband ADSL2+ Modem. DM111PSP ADSL2+ BROADBAND MODEM. 1 x RJ-45 - 100 Mbps Broadband - Fast Ethernet - Desktop
NETGEAR CONSUMER Netgear Broadband ADSL2+ Modem. DM111PSP ADSL2+ BROADBAND MODEM. 1 x RJ-45 - 100 Mbps Broadband - Fast Ethernet - Desktop
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: DM111PSP-100NAS, ean: 1320010354320,

The NETGEAR Broadband ADSL2+ Modem provides a connection to high-speed DSL Internet. It is a simple, cost-effective DSL modem which connects directly to a computer or wireless router.Cost-effective - Provides cost-effective connectivity to high-speed...


StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - NETRS232
StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - NETRS232
In Stock
$107.09

mpn: NETRS232,

Connect to, configure and remotely manage an RS232 serial device over an IP network - Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - Serial Device Server - Serial Over IP Device Server - Serial Over Ethernet - RS232 Serial to IP Converter...


Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rack-mountable - US-24-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rack-mountable - US-24-500W
In Stock
$548.00

mpn: XP1156,

With 24 auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet ports, the UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP from Ubiquiti Networks is capable of providing a stable, reliable network connection to a large number of Ethernet enabled devices. Add in 802.3af/at ...


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
In Stock
$350.01

mpn: J9150A,

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....


Digi ConnectPort TS 16 Device Server - 16 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 70002388
Digi ConnectPort TS 16 Device Server - 16 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 70002388
In Stock
$1,703.09

mpn: QZ8900,

ConnectPort TS 16 Serial Server provide secure, easy integration of virtually any serial device into wired Ethernet networks. They are ideal for use in IPv4/IPv6 United States Government Department of Defense networks and for applications requiring C...


Wifi 700mw Db Range Extender
Wifi 700mw Db Range Extender
In Stock
$182.88

mpn: REA20, ean: 0014445046578,

The Excellent Quality WiFi 700mW DB Range Extender - High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Range Extender Extreme range, next generation 802.11ac gigabit repeater. Ten high power amplifiers and three high gain antennas, ultra-fast Wi-Fi speeds provide ...


Lantronix UDS2100 Device Server for serial to Ethernet conversion - Convert from RS-232, RS-485, RS-422. DB-9, 2-wire, 4-wire, serial to RJ-45 10/100 Mbs Fast Ethernet; Wall mountable, Rail mountable - UD2100001-01
Lantronix UDS2100 Device Server for serial to Ethernet conversion - Convert from RS-232, RS-485, RS-422. DB-9, 2-wire, 4-wire, serial to RJ-45 10/100 Mbs Fast Ethernet; Wall mountable, Rail mountable - UD2100001-01
In Stock
$199.62

mpn: UD2100001-01,

* Tynex SKU# Ty125163, * Model# UD2100001-01Main Features Manufacturer: Lantronix, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: UD2100001-01 Product Series: UDS Product Model: UDS2100 Product Name: UDS2100 2-Port Device Server Marketing Information: The UDS2100 dev...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.