Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

HiFiber - Mega Sale! Save up to 29%


Mega Sale! Up to 29% off on HiFiber products at Weeb 1y. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM) ,10 Pack
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM) ,10 Pack
In Stock
$274.00
$199.99
You Save: 27%

mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Ubiquiti(10pcs), ean: 0602693072076,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length: 850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Typ...


SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible Cisco, Reach 30m
SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible Cisco, Reach 30m
In Stock
$806.10
$569.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0602693071291,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.