Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ipolex - Super Savings! Save up to 33%


Super Savings! Up to 33% off on ipolex products at Weeb 1y. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ipolex for Ubiquiti Gigabit RJ45 Copper UF-RJ45-1G Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter)
ipolex for Ubiquiti Gigabit RJ45 Copper UF-RJ45-1G Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter)
In Stock
$39.99
$27.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149409200,

For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter, work perfectly on Ubiquiti Gigabit Switch, Router and media converter. Specifications: Compatible for Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45...


2-Pack Active PoE power over ethernet Splitter Adapter 48V to 12V, IEEE 802.3af Compliant 10/100Mbps PoE Splitter With 12V output for Surveillance Camera, ipolex
2-Pack Active PoE power over ethernet Splitter Adapter 48V to 12V, IEEE 802.3af Compliant 10/100Mbps PoE Splitter With 12V output for Surveillance Camera, ipolex
In Stock
$25.99
$20.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: LS-POE-1210G-2pcs,

Specification: Input: RJ45 female Output: RJ45 male and male DC jack 5.5*2.1mm Data rate: 10/100Mbps Size: 82x28x23.5mm Wire length: 205mm Operating temperature: -30°~80°C Plug and play, no configuration requiredApplications: Use with IEEE 802.3af ...


Gigabit Ethernet multi-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX, ipolex
Gigabit Ethernet multi-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX, ipolex
In Stock
$119.99
$79.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver, ean: 0603149405363,

ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


For Intel X550-T2, 10GbE Converged Network Adapter(NIC), X550 Chipset, PCI-E X4, Dual RJ45 Copper Port CNA, ipolex
For Intel X550-T2, 10GbE Converged Network Adapter(NIC), X550 Chipset, PCI-E X4, Dual RJ45 Copper Port CNA, ipolex
In Stock
$299.99

mpn: X550-T2-Intel, ean: 0603149399310,

For Intel X550-T2, 10GbE Converged Network Adapter(NIC), X550 Chipset, PCI-E X4, Dual RJ45 Copper Port CNA, ipolexFeatures:•IEEE 802.1Q* VLANs•IEEE 802.3 2005* flow control support•IEEE 10 GbE 802.3ap •IEEE 1000BASE-BX •Support for jumbo fr...


Cisco 10GBase-T Compatible, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
Cisco 10GBase-T Compatible, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
In Stock
$487.10
$412.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.