Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

StarTech - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on StarTech products at Weeb 1y. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender
StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender
In Stock
$121.99
$110.94
You Save: 9%

mpn: POEEXT1GAT, ean: 0065030860895,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Extend your existing Gigabit power and data (PoE+) connection up to 330ft over Ethernet cable - daisy chain capable & wall-mountable - This Gigabit PoE+ extender spans your Power over Ethernet (PoE) device over longer distances, letting you double th...


StarTech 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio (SV211KDVI)
StarTech 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio (SV211KDVI)
In Stock
$107.19
$103.44
You Save: 3%

mpn: SV211KDVI, ean: 0114842072788,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
The SV211KDVI 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio provides control of two DVI enabled, USB controlled computers, as well as independent audio/microphone switching for uninterrupted audio when switching between PCs. This USB+...


StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converted Fiber Converter (ET91000LCOAM)
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converted Fiber Converter (ET91000LCOAM)
In Stock
$254.99
$190.35
You Save: 25%

mpn: ET91000LCOAM, ean: 0363852839533,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber with remote management capabilities - The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefi...


StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible – 10 Gigabit – LC Fiber – HP Compatible 10G SFP+ – MSA Compliant – Multimode SFP
StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible – 10 Gigabit – LC Fiber – HP Compatible 10G SFP+ – MSA Compliant – Multimode SFP
In Stock
$276.75
$186.91
You Save: 32%

mpn: 455883B21ST, ean: 0065030865333,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Get dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this multi-mode Mini-GBIC module - This 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ is HP compatible and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable perf...


Startech.Com Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server 30Mbps Transfer Rate Accessing Storage
Startech.Com Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server 30Mbps Transfer Rate Accessing Storage
In Stock
$108.37

ean: 4913603185295,

The USB1000IP 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1-Port USB over IP Device Server provides a simple and convenient way to extend and share a USB device over long distances, for multiple users connected to your Ethernet network. This flexible device auto-detect...


StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card
In Stock
$108.99

mpn: ST2000SPEXI, ean: 7426901040076,

The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher)PCI Express slot.Each port is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, for 10/1...


StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-GR Compatible – Cisco 10G SFP+  – LC Fiber – Cisco 10gbase-GR SFP Module – Cisco Multimode SFP
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-GR Compatible – Cisco 10G SFP+ – LC Fiber – Cisco 10gbase-GR SFP Module – Cisco Multimode SFP
In Stock
$269.83

mpn: SFP-10G-SR, ean: 5436639776095,

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-e...


StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub – 16 Port – COM Port Retention – Rack Mount – FTDI USB to RS232 Hub – USB Serial DB9 (9-pin)
StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub – 16 Port – COM Port Retention – Rack Mount – FTDI USB to RS232 Hub – USB Serial DB9 (9-pin)
In Stock
$399.99
$338.06
You Save: 15%

mpn: ICUSB23216F, ean: 5054533468450,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
16 Port Rackmount FTDI USB to Serial COM Adapter Hub - RS232 Multiplexer 1 x 4-pin Type B Female USB 2.0 USBExtended, hardened operating temperature range allows the device to remain operational in harsh conditions. Adding 16 ports using a single USB...


StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)
In Stock
$153.99
$113.04
You Save: 27%

mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 open SFP fiber media converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A ve...


StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)
In Stock
$245.99
$183.76
You Save: 25%

mpn: PEX10000SFP, ean: 0065030859554,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and relia...


StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card
StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card
In Stock
$340.99
$242.84
You Save: 29%

mpn: PEX20000SFPI, ean: 0065030860604,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network usin...


StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)
In Stock
$306.99
$229.72
You Save: 25%

mpn: ST10000SPEX, ean: 0012302569031,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increa...


StarTech.com DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter - 4-Port MST Hub - DP 1.2 to 4x DP MST Hub
StarTech.com DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter - 4-Port MST Hub - DP 1.2 to 4x DP MST Hub
In Stock
$184.99
$133.56
You Save: 28%

mpn: MSTDP124DP, ean: 0065030860581,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Connect four monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook, through a single DisplayPort output - This MST hub lets you connect four monitors to your DisplayPort (DP) 1.2 equipped Windows laptop or desktop. Increase productivity with multiple screens The newe...


StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire LAN Network Extender with ESD Ethernet Over Phone Line (110VDSLEXT2)
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire LAN Network Extender with ESD Ethernet Over Phone Line (110VDSLEXT2)
In Stock
$228.50
$228.44

mpn: 110VDSLEXT2, ean: 4913603166416,

Extend your 10/100 Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines - The StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet extender kit lets you connect a remote network segment or device to your network, using RJ11 phone cable. The network extender is a simple, reliab...


StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km
In Stock
$273.65

mpn: 110VDSLEXT, ean: 0666669824519,

pThis 10/100Mbps VDSL Ethernet LAN Extender Kit includes one local extender unit and one remote receiver unit, delivering an out-of-the-box solution that lets you extend an Ethernet connection over VDSL (VDSL2), by up to 1 km (using 10/100 Mbps line ...


StarTech.com KVM Console to Laptop USB 2.0 Portable Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer & Video Capture - Portable KVM Console
StarTech.com KVM Console to Laptop USB 2.0 Portable Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer & Video Capture - Portable KVM Console
In Stock
$469.99
$369.49
You Save: 21%

mpn: NOTECONS02, ean: 0650308543824,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Turn any laptop into a portable console for rack servers, PCs, atms, kiosks and more. The NOTECONS02 portable USB crash cart adapter lets you turn your laptop into a portable console for rack servers, PCs, atms, kiosks and more, now with local file t...


StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub – 16 Port – COM Port Retention – Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable – FTDI USB to RS232 Hub
StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub – 16 Port – COM Port Retention – Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable – FTDI USB to RS232 Hub
In Stock
$359.99

mpn: ICUSB23216FD, ean: 0065030864763,

Convert a single USB port into 16 serial ports in an industrial rack-mountable chassis - and connect multiple hubs together for a scalable solution - here’s an easy and cost-efficient way to add RS232 serial capability to your industrial setting. T...


StarTech.com USB 3.0 Docking Station – 4K –  HDMI / DisplayPort – with Fast Charge / Ethernet / Audio – Universal Docking Station
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Docking Station – 4K –  HDMI / DisplayPort – with Fast Charge / Ethernet / Audio – Universal Docking Station
In Stock
$144.99

mpn: USB3DOCKHDPC, ean: 0650308592334,

Compact Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station for Laptops The StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC is a compact and convenient solution for adding more connectivity options to any PC laptop or MacBook equipped with a USB 3.0 Type-A port. With a smaller, angled desi...


StarTech.com MSTDP123HD MST Hub DisplayPort to 3x HDMI Multi Stream Transport Hub
StarTech.com MSTDP123HD MST Hub DisplayPort to 3x HDMI Multi Stream Transport Hub
In Stock
$146.99
$120.14
You Save: 18%

mpn: MSTDP123HD, ean: 0065030861526,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Connect three HDMI enabled monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook, through a single DisplayPort output - This MST hub lets you connect three HDMI monitors to your DisplayPort (DP) 1.2 equipped Windows laptop or desktop. The newest generations of comput...


StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub (SV231DD2DUA)
StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub (SV231DD2DUA)
In Stock
$188.99

mpn: SV231DD2DUA, ean: 0650308357186,

STARTECH.COM 2 PORT DUAL DVI USB KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO & USB 2.0 HUB2 PORT DUAL DVI USB KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO & USB 2.0 HUB Manufacturer : STARTECH.COM UPC : 065030835718Share a keyboard, mouse and dual DVI displays/monitors between 2 multimedia comp...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.