Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

StarTech - Extreame Savings! Save up to 49%


Extreame Savings! Up to 49% off on StarTech products at Weeb 1y. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to eSATA Adapter - with USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - For Mac and Windows - USB-C to USB Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Hub
StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to eSATA Adapter - with USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - For Mac and Windows - USB-C to USB Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Hub
In Stock
$98.97
$96.49
You Save: 3%

mpn: TB3ESATU31, ean: 0065030872386,

This Thunderbolt 3 to eSATA and USB 3.1 adapter lets you expand the connectivity of your Mac or PC laptop, by adding two essential ports. Simply connect it to the Thunderbolt 3 port on your laptop to provide an eSATA port and a USB 3.1 (10Gbps) ...


StarTech.com US1GC301AU USB-C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter - USB C Ethernet Adapter
StarTech.com US1GC301AU USB-C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter - USB C Ethernet Adapter
In Stock
$33.08
$32.70
You Save: 1%

mpn: US1GC301AU, ean: 0065030862806,

Use the USB-C port on your laptop to add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.1 Gen 1 (type-A) port - Now, you can easily connect to a Gigabit network through the USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port on your laptop or desktop computer, and add connectivity fo...


StarTech.com VS221HDQ 2 Port HDMI Switch w/Automatic and Priority Switching - 2 In 1 Out HDMI Selector with Automatic Priority Switching - 1080p
StarTech.com VS221HDQ 2 Port HDMI Switch w/Automatic and Priority Switching - 2 In 1 Out HDMI Selector with Automatic Priority Switching - 1080p
In Stock
$69.72
$67.90
You Save: 3%

mpn: VS221HDQ, ean: 7426801735775,

Save time and hassle by automatically switching between your HDMI audio/video sources, using the VS221HDQ 2-Port HDMI Auto Switcher. This easy-to-use HDMI switch ensures seamless transition while switching video sources, with EDID copy maintaining yo...


StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000baseLH - GBIC Module
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000baseLH - GBIC Module
In Stock
$114.99
$58.39
You Save: 49%

mpn: GLC-LH-SM, ean: 0065030850643,

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equ...


StarTech.com USB56KEMH2 56K USB Dial-up & Fax Modem - V.92, External - Hardware Based USB Modem - Transfer rates up to 56Kbps (data)/14.4Kbps (fax)
StarTech.com USB56KEMH2 56K USB Dial-up & Fax Modem - V.92, External - Hardware Based USB Modem - Transfer rates up to 56Kbps (data)/14.4Kbps (fax)
In Stock
$42.59
$42.49

mpn: USB56KEMH2, ean: 0065030866477,

This hardware-based 56k USB fax modem lets you access the internet through a dial-up service, when broadband connections are not available. The compact 56k modem is powered through USB, making it a perfect accessory to have on hand when you’re trav...


StarTech.com Universal Hard Drive Docking Station 2.5 and 3.5 Inches HDD and SSD with UASP and SATA III (UNIDOCKU33)
StarTech.com Universal Hard Drive Docking Station 2.5 and 3.5 Inches HDD and SSD with UASP and SATA III (UNIDOCKU33)
In Stock
$77.52

mpn: UNIDOCKU33, ean: 0724627256076,

Connect both an IDE and a SATA 2.5/3.5in HDD or SSD to your computer using USB 3.0, with support for UASP for optimal performance - works with USB-enabled desktop & laptop computers and SATA & IDE drives - hard drive dock - HDD & SSD docking stationD...


StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1 USB WiFi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano USB Wireless Network Adapter - 1T1R 802.11ac Wi-Fi Adapter - 2.4GHz/5GHz
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1 USB WiFi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano USB Wireless Network Adapter - 1T1R 802.11ac Wi-Fi Adapter - 2.4GHz/5GHz
In Stock
$22.96

mpn: USB433ACD1X1, ean: 5051794021271,

Add reliable wireless connectivity to your laptop or desktop computer, compatible with both 2.4GHz and 5GHz networks - This USB Wi-Fi adapter adds dual-band wireless connectivity to your laptop, tablet or desktop computer, and features a compact Nano...


StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)
In Stock
$69.51
$64.99
You Save: 7%

mpn: ST1000SPEXD4, ean: 0650308593560,

Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PC...


StarTech.com 1 Port USB Wireless N Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port - 802.11 b/g/n - Wi-Fi - IEEE 802.11n - USB - External - PM1115UW
StarTech.com 1 Port USB Wireless N Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port - 802.11 b/g/n - Wi-Fi - IEEE 802.11n - USB - External - PM1115UW
In Stock
$66.05
$65.23
You Save: 1%

mpn: PM1115UW,

Share a standard USB printer with multiple users simultaneously over a wireless network - 1 Port USB Wireless N Network Print Server with 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port - 802.11 b/g/n - Wireless USB 2.0 Print Server - WiFi Network Print ServerDevice Type:...


Startech StarTech SAT32MSAT257 mSATA SSD To 2.5in SATA Adapter Converter
Startech StarTech SAT32MSAT257 mSATA SSD To 2.5in SATA Adapter Converter
In Stock
$31.99
$22.96
You Save: 28%

mpn: SAT32MSAT257, ean: 0846829563230,

Vastly increase system performance by adding the speed of an mSATA SSD in any 2.5inch SATA application, with the mSATA to SATA adapter.Utilize the full potential of your SATA III controller, with an mSATA SSD reducing your DATA transfer bottle neck w...


Startech.Com Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server 30Mbps Transfer Rate Accessing Storage
Startech.Com Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server 30Mbps Transfer Rate Accessing Storage
In Stock
$96.12
$83.46
You Save: 13%

mpn: p9604j88j3A, ean: 0071030535251,

10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server...


StarTech USB1000IP GIGABIT 1 PORT USB OVER IP DEVICE SERVER
StarTech USB1000IP GIGABIT 1 PORT USB OVER IP DEVICE SERVER
In Stock
$107.99
$87.86
You Save: 19%

mpn: USB1000IP, ean: 0778889483015,

New Startech USB1000IP New GIGABIT 1 PORT USB OVER IP DEVICE SERVERProduct Type: extend device| Networking / Ports Qty: 1| Connector Type: 1 - RJ45 Female;1 - USB A Female| Features: Up to 30MBps fast transfer rate accessing storage - the same as dir...


StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support - USB Powered
StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support - USB Powered
In Stock
$23.94

mpn: US1GC30B, ean: 0065030862639,

Powerful Gigabit Network Connections The USB-C to LAN adapter supports full Gigabit bandwidth by harnessing the performance of USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps). You can access very large files over the network at 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps network speeds. Uses USB-T...


StarTech.com PEX4M2E1 M.2 Adapter – x4 PCIe 3.0 NVMe – Low Profile and Full Profile – SSD PCIE M.2 Adapter – M2 SSD – PCI Express SSD
StarTech.com PEX4M2E1 M.2 Adapter – x4 PCIe 3.0 NVMe – Low Profile and Full Profile – SSD PCIE M.2 Adapter – M2 SSD – PCI Express SSD
In Stock
$23.14
$23.13

mpn: PEX4M2E1, ean: 0065030865043,

Connect a PCIe M.2 SSD (NVMe or AHCI) to the PCI Express expansion port on your PC - Get ultra-fast data access by adding a PCIe M.2 SSD to your existing computer. This adapter lets you add a high-speed, 4-lane M.2 SSD (PCIe-based), such as a Sams...


StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server (USB1000IP)
StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server (USB1000IP)
In Stock
$77.23
$74.75
You Save: 3%

mpn: USB1000IP, ean: 5054533352810,

Connect and share a high-speed USB 2.0 peripheral over a gigabit network - This Gigabit USB-over-IP device server offers a simple and convenient way to extend and share a USB device over long distances, and it works with multiple users connected to y...


StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender
StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender
In Stock
$121.99
$110.94
You Save: 9%

mpn: POEEXT1GAT, ean: 0065030860895,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Extend your existing Gigabit power and data (PoE+) connection up to 330ft over Ethernet cable - daisy chain capable & wall-mountable - This Gigabit PoE+ extender spans your Power over Ethernet (PoE) device over longer distances, letting you double th...


StarTech 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio (SV211KDVI)
StarTech 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio (SV211KDVI)
In Stock
$107.19
$103.44
You Save: 3%

mpn: SV211KDVI, ean: 0114842072788,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
The SV211KDVI 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio provides control of two DVI enabled, USB controlled computers, as well as independent audio/microphone switching for uninterrupted audio when switching between PCs. This USB+...


StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converted Fiber Converter (ET91000LCOAM)
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converted Fiber Converter (ET91000LCOAM)
In Stock
$254.99
$190.35
You Save: 25%

mpn: ET91000LCOAM, ean: 0363852839533,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber with remote management capabilities - The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefi...


StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible – 10 Gigabit – LC Fiber – HP Compatible 10G SFP+ – MSA Compliant – Multimode SFP
StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible – 10 Gigabit – LC Fiber – HP Compatible 10G SFP+ – MSA Compliant – Multimode SFP
In Stock
$276.75
$186.91
You Save: 32%

mpn: 455883B21ST, ean: 0065030865333,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Get dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this multi-mode Mini-GBIC module - This 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ is HP compatible and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable perf...


Startech.Com Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server 30Mbps Transfer Rate Accessing Storage
Startech.Com Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server 30Mbps Transfer Rate Accessing Storage
In Stock
$108.37

ean: 4913603185295,

The USB1000IP 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1-Port USB over IP Device Server provides a simple and convenient way to extend and share a USB device over long distances, for multiple users connected to your Ethernet network. This flexible device auto-detect...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.