Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

A8711888 - Dell Compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM


A8711888 - Dell Compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM by Brute Networks at Weeb 1y. MPN: A8711888-BN. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Dell Compatible A8711888 - 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM A8711888-BN is a Dell compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz


Product Description

Dell Compatible A8711888 - 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM

A8711888-BN is a Dell compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: A8711888. Brute Networks modules are all major brand (Samsung, SK Hynix, or Micron). This module is guaranteed compatible with your server, as well as guaranteed to maintain your factory warranty, since Brute Networks modules are from the same manufacturers Dell uses for their OEM branded modules.

Brute Networks memory is 100% tested and validated compatible. We provide the same OEM approved part at more than 60% off OEM pricing, helping thousands of businesses from coast to coast extend the life and maximize the performance of their existing infrastructure.

All orders will be filled with identically matching modules, so no need to worry about mismatched memory you'd get from other sellers. All Brute Networks modules are guaranteed for life, and Brute offers a no-questions-asked 60 day return policy on every part. Trust Brute Networks for premium quality mission critical server memory upgrades.
  • Part Number: A8711888-BN
  • Compatible With: Dell
  • Capacity: 32GB
  • Speed: PC4-19200
  • Technology: DDR4-2400Mhz
  • Rank: 2Rx4
  • Voltage: 1.2v
  • Form Factor: ECC Registered RDIMM
  • 100% MSA Compliant. 100% Dell Compatible.
  • Will Not Void OEM Warranty

Features & Highlights

  • Equivalent to Dell Part Number: A8711888
  • 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
  • 100% Dell Compatible
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA industry standards
  • Lifetime Warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Brute Networks
Brand:Brute Networks
Model:A8711888
Part Number:A8711888-BN
Publisher:Brute Networks
Studio:Brute Networks
MPN:A8711888-BN
UPC:651208799854
EAN:0651208799854
Item Weight:0.13 pounds
Item Size:2 x 0.2 x 0.2 inches

A8711888 - Dell Compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM by Brute Networks

Buy Now:
A8711888 - Dell Compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM

Brand: Brute Networks
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$439.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Brute Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HPC Optics
mpn: 57-0000076-01-HPC, ean: 0646819714396,
Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver100% Brocade Compatible. SFP+ Transceiver Module. 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet, Singlemode (SMF). 10km Reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Duplex LC. Lifetime Warranty!. ...

By Transition Networks
mpn: M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA, ean: 0648177035175,
The Mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest footp...

By OEM
mpn: ASC650954ASY01, ean: 7427446098041,
Hewlett Packard Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Hewlett packard hp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiverhp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiver Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard . Manufaturer-Part-#: JD118B...

By HP
mpn: JD118B, ean: 0012302488523,
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original....

By Planet
mpn: GT-905A, ean: 4711213686467,
The PLANET GT-90x series is the 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to fill the advanced demand from further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and play. The GT-90x series provide the flexib...

By ACP
mpn: GLC-T-AO-10PK, ean: 8214550223068,
Value not foundCISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-T. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45. ...

By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
mpn: SNXE1MG-LX-OM-AX, ean: 4923123118659,
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade # E1MG-LX-OM,Life Time Warranty Mfp Part No. : E1MG-LX-OM-AX...

By Networx
mpn: FT-1000MMPOE-LC, ean: 0845425021359,
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...

By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-LX, ean: 0832938038684,
1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET...

By Transition Networks
mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.