Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver for TV and Headphones/Speakers, Watching TV without DELAY - Saturn Pro Set


Free Shipping Included! Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver for TV and Headphones/Speakers, Watching TV without DELAY - Saturn Pro Set by Avantree at Weeb 1y. MPN: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth audio transmitter Bluetooth audio receiver, Universal Compatible, ideal Bluetooth Transmitter for TV


Product Description

Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth audio transmitter Bluetooth audio receiver, Universal Compatible, ideal Bluetooth Transmitter for TV

Product Features
* Outstanding Bluetooth stereo audio quality with aptX low latency codec
* Simple to switch between transmit and receive modes
* Position anywhere in your house
* Up to 10 meter range and can be moved freely no wires
* Compact design, easy to use
* Long battery life: transmitter up to 9 hours, receiver up to 10 hours
* Standard 3.5mm audio socket and cable enable to connect to most audio device
* Can be used as a pair, one as transmitter and the other one as receiver
* Can charge and work simultaneously

What¡¯s in the box
* Avantree Saturn Pro
* 3.5mm to 3.5mm audio cable x 2ps
* RCA audio cable x 2ps
* 3.5mm audio connector
* Micro USB charging cable
* User Manual
* Warranty card

Compatibility
Universal, almost all the audio devices
Mobile phones, Tablets, PCs, MP3, CD player, TV etc.

Features & Highlights

  • BLUETOOTH AUDIO ADAPTER SET - Enjoy watching your favorite TV shows or movies wherever you are in your home, or host a party with an awesome speaker system with this adapter set. How does it work? While the TX unit enables TV, PC, AVR or other audio source into a Bluetooth device, the RX unit turns your wire headphones or non-Bluetooth speaker into wireless one. Clever!
  • VERY EASY TO USE - If you're not exactly tech savvy, worry not! This is a truly plug-and-play device, with no pairing needed. Simply power on the TX and RX unit, and they will reconnect to each other automatically. Just hook the TX unit to your TV, the RX unit to your wired headphones...and hey, presto! Wireless entertainment comes out!
  • NO LIP SYNC DELAY - Enjoy TV wirelessly without noticeable sync delay, thanks to Avantree Saturn Pro Set. Both the transmitter and receiver units support aptX Low Latency, so there is no need to find another aptX Low Latency supported headphones - just connect it to your in-hand wired headphones or speaker.
  • AC POWER & BATTERY 2-in-1 - Whether you're outdoors or indoors, this Bluetooth transmitter and receiver is perfect. While indoors, the built-in battery protection means that you can connect TX to a USB charger ongoing power. And while outdoors, you can use it for around 6 hours with a fully charged battery.
  • 24-MONTH WARRANTY & ONGOING SUPPORT - Feel confident in your purchase with the 24-month warranty that's included. You're also welcome to get in touch with our LA-based telephone support at 800 232 2078 if you have any questions about your purchase.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Avantree
Brand:Avantree
Color:Transmitter and Receiver Pair
Model:BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB
Part Number:BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB
Publisher:Avantree
Studio:Avantree
MPN:BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB
EAN:6945624901507
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:0.51 x 1.46 x 1.46 inches
Package Weight:0.71 pounds
Package Size:5.35 x 1.81 x 1.81 inches

Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver for TV and Headphones/Speakers, Watching TV without DELAY - Saturn Pro Set by Avantree

Buy Now:
Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver for TV and Headphones/Speakers, Watching TV without DELAY - Saturn Pro Set

Brand: Avantree
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$49.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Avantree, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HP
mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,
Hp x130 10G SFP+ LC sr Transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in united states.Hp x130 10G sfp+ lc sr transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability,...

By Cisco Systems
sku: GLC-SX-MM=, mpn: GLC-SX-MM, ean: 0191120044446,
The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on ...

By X10 Pro
mpn: 4005X, ean: 0099081120011,
This multiple device RF base works with X10's line of IR/RF remote controls and PIR motion sensors. The newly redesigned RF base module works as an X10 signal converter as it receives all 16 unit code addresses wireless on one house code. Wireless X1...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operat...

By Networx
mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal convert...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-GE-100FX=, ean: 0777779904715,
Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port....

By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 4053162301672,
The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled t...

By Mikrotik
mpn: S-RJ01, ean: 2610000002409,
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directiona...

By HPC Optics
mpn: 487652-B21-HPC, ean: 0643217955765,
HP 487652-B21 (100% Compatible) 10Gb 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP+/SFP+ 1m Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Lifetime Warranty!100% HP 487652-B21 Compatible. Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), Twinax Copper. SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors, 10Gb/s Data Rate. Length: 1m. Lifetime W...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.