Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver


Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver by HPC Optics at Weeb 1y. MPN: 57-0000076-01-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+


Product Description

Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Brocade Compatible
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet, Singlemode (SMF)
  • 10km Reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Duplex LC
  • Lifetime Warranty!

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HPCoptics.com
Brand:HPC Optics
Model:57-0000076-01
Part Number:57-0000076-01-HPC
Publisher:HPCoptics.com
Studio:HPCoptics.com
MPN:57-0000076-01-HPC
UPC:646819714396
EAN:0646819714396
Item Weight:0.06 pounds

Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver by HPC Optics

Buy Now:
Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Brand: HPC Optics
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$127.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA, ean: 0648177035175,
The Mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest footp...

By OEM
mpn: ASC650954ASY01, ean: 7427446098041,
Hewlett Packard Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Hewlett packard hp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiverhp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiver Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard . Manufaturer-Part-#: JD118B...

By HP
mpn: JD118B, ean: 0012302488523,
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original....

mpn: GT-905A, ean: 4711213686467,
The PLANET GT-90x series is the 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to fill the advanced demand from further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and play. The GT-90x series provide the flexib...

By ACP
mpn: GLC-T-AO-10PK, ean: 8214550223068,
Value not foundCISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-T. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45. ...

mpn: SNXE1MG-LX-OM-AX, ean: 4923123118659,
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade # E1MG-LX-OM,Life Time Warranty Mfp Part No. : E1MG-LX-OM-AX...

mpn: FT-1000MMPOE-LC, ean: 0845425021359,
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...

mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-LX, ean: 0832938038684,
1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET...

mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,
1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Bus...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.