Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)


Free Shipping Included! CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=) by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: CISCO-3026. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX LAN Connectivity Media: 9/10 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX 8


Product Description

Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX LAN Connectivity Media: 9/10 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX 8 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX Distance Supported: 43.50 Mile 9/10 µm Fiber 62.10 Mile 8 µm Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.0" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO - NETWORKING
Brand:Cisco
Model:CISCO-3026
Part Number:CISCO-3026
Publisher:CISCO - NETWORKING
Studio:CISCO - NETWORKING
MPN:CISCO-3026
UPC:683405198475
EAN:0683405198475
Package Weight:0.2 pounds
Package Size:5.5 x 0.5 x 0.5 inches

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=) by Cisco

Buy Now:
CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$101.79


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: GT-902S, ean: 4711213686450,
The GT-902S from PlanetechUSA.com is innovative and essential. This ethernet media converter permits management with SNMP interface and allows simple remote web management. The unit was crafted as a user-friendly management system and configuration u...

By Dell
mpn: 407-BBOR, ean: 7106227350270,
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550 m reach1Gbps data transfer rate. 550M reach. 850nm wavelength. ...

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=, ean: 0637769630027,
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...

mpn: TWIN10G-SFP-TB2, ean: 0732311011931,
Lightning-Fast 10GbE Over Thunderbolt 2 Do you need a simple and cost-effective way to connect your computer to a high-speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network? By offering ten times the performance of Gigabit Ethernet and more bandwidth over shared...

mpn: SNP739XRC/16G-BN, ean: 0666703838106,
Dell Compatible SNP739XRC/16G - 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM SNP739XRC/16G-BN is a Dell compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP739XRC/16G. Brute Networks modules are all maj...

By C2G
mpn: 39500, ean: 0757120395003,
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Ag...

mpn: J9150A,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,
SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,
Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...

By DCC
mpn: J9150AX, ean: 0754220580537,
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.