Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48


On Sale Now! Save 7% on the Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: C3KX-NM-1G=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x


Product Description

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Part Number:C3KX-NM-1G=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:C3KX-NM-1G=
UPC:012302540887
EAN:0012302540887

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48

Brand: Cisco
4.5 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$199.16
$186.87
You Save: 6%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: AT-SPLX10, ean: 0767035171272,
10KM1310NM1000BASE-LXSMALLFORMPLUGGABLE...

mpn: AT-MMC2000/SP-90, ean: 0767035203652,
The ALLIED TELESIS MMC2000 Gigabit Mini media converter leverages its product's smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite the product's compact size, the MM...

mpn: 05050194, ean: 0132017622965,
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable...

mpn: MEX-SFP-A5M, ean: 0607569551518,
Extreme Genuine: 10GB-F05-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GB-F10-SFPP 10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Active Optical Cable Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70¡...

By HP
mpn: JD093B, ean: 4053162291461,
HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR module.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- JD093B. Product Type- network transceivers. ...

mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....

By utp
mpn: J4858C, ean: 5055891901016,
ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber....

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,
● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....

mpn: LHC013A-R3,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.