Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter


Free Shipping Included! Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: GLC-GE-100FX=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP


Product Description

Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:GLC-GE-100FX=
Part Number:GLC-GE-100FX=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:GLC-GE-100FX=
UPC:746320977003
EAN:0777779904715
Item Weight:0.05 pounds
Item Size:6 x 0.5 x 0.5 inches
Package Weight:0.13 pounds
Package Size:9.76 x 0.24 x 0.24 inches

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$65.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 4053162301672,
The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled t...

By Mikrotik
mpn: S-RJ01, ean: 2610000002409,
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directiona...

By HPC Optics
mpn: 487652-B21-HPC, ean: 0643217955765,
HP 487652-B21 (100% Compatible) 10Gb 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP+/SFP+ 1m Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Lifetime Warranty!100% HP 487652-B21 Compatible. Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), Twinax Copper. SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors, 10Gb/s Data Rate. Length: 1m. Lifetime W...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...

By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,
fiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media , fiber media converter single mode lc , fiber to ethernet converter , media converter fiber t...

By HP
mpn: J4859C, ean: 8536692582187,
HP PROCURVE SWCH SFP-GBIC LX-LC...

By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335283484, ean: 0190033867197,
TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for ArduinoDescription:This lovely little display breakout is the best way to add a small, colorful and bright di...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,
Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That's the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. N...

By Axiom
mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,
Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...

By PAXCESS
mpn: FBA_PA-BA002, ean: 6926417264047,
Bluetooth Function Bluetooth car transmitter can transfer music from phone to car speakers or answer phone handsfree. Dual USB One is 1A, this fm radio transmitter can charge small screen cellphone,camera and read USB data.Please use pure charge lin...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.