Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module


Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP


Product Description

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Features & Highlights

  • New
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM=
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:SFP-10G-LRM=
Part Number:Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=
UPC:151903605714
EAN:0151903605714
Item Weight:0.05 pounds
Item Size:0 x 0 x 0 inches
Package Weight:0.14 pounds
Package Size:5.04 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$125.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: GST-802, ean: 0847690000954,
For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gst-802-smart-media-converter-10-100-1000base-t-to-1000base-sx-lx.html Distance Extension with High Performance and Steady Network Communication PLANET's GST-80x Smart Gigabit Med...

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,
The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...

mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000...

mpn: TL-SM321A-CO, ean: 0819814019678,
TP-Link Compatible 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 10km...

mpn: 888JG-BN, ean: 0651208799403,
Dell Compatible 888JG - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM 888JG-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: 888JG. Brute Networks modules are all major bra...

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,
Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by...

mpn: SNP888JGC/8G-BN, ean: 0651208800116,
Dell Compatible SNP888JGC/8G - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM SNP888JGC/8G-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP888JGC/8G. Brute Networks modu...

sku: AM-5G20-90, mpn: AM-5G20-90, ean: 0609728684273,
Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 5GHz AirMax Sector Antenna 5G-20-90 20dBi 90degAM-5G20-90 Ubiquiti 5GHz 20dBi 90 degree MIMO AirMax BaseStation Sector Antenna and bracket system. Rocket M Seamlessly Integrates with AirMax BaseStation Sectors. Rocket M and AirMax...

mpn: AXB23-192-40-Ubi/AXB32-192-40-Ubi,
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible for Ubiquiti products 10G BX optics over SMF, 1270nm up to 40KM; 10G BX optics over SMF, 1330n...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR, ean: 5436639776095,
Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-e...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.