Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable


Blowout Sale! Save 64% on the Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.  This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper


Product Description

 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Color:Black
Model:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Part Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
UPC:882658210716
EAN:0971478674775
Item Weight:0.44 pounds
Item Size:9.25 x 10.75 x 10.75 inches
Package Weight:0.71 pounds
Package Size:9.02 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$92.62
$33.84
You Save: 63%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FCLF8521P2BTL, ean: 0646819704878,
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL 1.25Gbs 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet -4085¨®¨Æ_C Copper SFP Transceiver. In-Stock. Lifetime Warranty.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (-40...

mpn: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN, ean: 0651208798475,
Brute Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ (Equivalent to OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)All Brute Net...

mpn: PAT03, ean: 0099081830224,
NEW DESIGN! This is the new version of the PAT01 and has been dramatically improved! We now have a new amplifier in the units internals which boosts the regular X10 signal sent by the PAT03 to up to 10 TIMES the power as before. This means a more pow...

mpn: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB, ean: 6945624901507,
Avantree Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth audio transmitter Bluetooth audio receiver, Universal Compatible, ideal Bluetooth Transmitter for TV Product Features * Outstanding Bluetooth stereo audio quality with aptX low latency codec * Simple to ...

By HP
mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,
Hp x130 10G SFP+ LC sr Transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in united states.Hp x130 10G sfp+ lc sr transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability,...

sku: GLC-SX-MM=, mpn: GLC-SX-MM, ean: 0191120044446,
The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on ...

mpn: 4005X, ean: 0099081120011,
This multiple device RF base works with X10's line of IR/RF remote controls and PIR motion sensors. The newly redesigned RF base module works as an X10 signal converter as it receives all 16 unit code addresses wireless on one house code. Wireless X1...

mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operat...

mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal convert...

mpn: GLC-GE-100FX=, ean: 0777779904715,
Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port.GLC-GE-100FX. ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.