Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)


Blowout Sale! Free Shipping Included! Save 87% on the Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=) by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: GLC-TE=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px,


Product Description

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396Px

Features & Highlights

  • Backward compatible
  • Digital Optical monitoring
  • Udi compliant
  • Extended temperature range of operation

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:GLC-TE=
Part Number:GLC-TE=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:GLC-TE=
UPC:882658340932
EAN:0882658340932
Item Weight:0.02 pounds
Item Size:0.02 x 0.02 x 0.02 inches
Package Weight:0.3 pounds
Package Size:6.61 x 2.13 x 2.13 inches

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=) by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)

Brand: Cisco
4.2 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$243.41
$33.30
You Save: 86%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Networx
mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal convert...

By Cisco
mpn: GLC-GE-100FX=, ean: 0777779904715,
Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port....

By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 4053162301672,
The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled t...

By Mikrotik
mpn: S-RJ01, ean: 2610000002409,
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directiona...

By HPC Optics
mpn: 487652-B21-HPC, ean: 0643217955765,
HP 487652-B21 (100% Compatible) 10Gb 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP+/SFP+ 1m Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Lifetime Warranty!100% HP 487652-B21 Compatible. Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), Twinax Copper. SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors, 10Gb/s Data Rate. Length: 1m. Lifetime W...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...

By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,
fiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media , fiber media converter single mode lc , fiber to ethernet converter , media converter fiber t...

By HP
mpn: J4859C, ean: 8536692582187,
HP PROCURVE SWCH SFP-GBIC LX-LC...

By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335283484, ean: 0190033867197,
TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for ArduinoDescription:This lovely little display breakout is the best way to add a small, colorful and bright di...

By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-026-BLK, ean: 6945624901873,
Finding a kind of device fulfilled from wired to wireless? That's the right place you`re looking for. Our product TC026 is a 2-in-1 wireless audio Bluetooth adapter, Transmitter mode and Receiver mode easily as you think through sliding the switch. N...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.