Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4


Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4 by Cisco at Weeb 1y. MPN: 0882658422270. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco 24 Port 10G with


Product Description

Cisco 24 Port 10G with DFC4

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:WS-X6824-SFP-2T=
Part Number:0882658422270
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:0882658422270
UPC:882658422270
EAN:0882658422270
Item Weight:12 pounds
Item Size:16 x 2 x 2 inches
Package Weight:13.89 pounds
Package Size:20.47 x 7.09 x 7.09 inches

Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4 by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4

Brand: Cisco
4.1 out of 5 stars with 154 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$3,675.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for ZyXEL - SFP10G-SR
By Axiom
mpn: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX, ean: 0841280122651,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX UPC: 841280122651 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equ...

Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: MC-1000SC-MM, ean: 0043404073560,
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Po...

S6010 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-48 Network, 1 x SC Network - T1/E1 - External
By Transition Networks
mpn: S6010-1014-NA, ean: 0648177031405,
The T1/E1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend T1/E1 connections over fiber. The T1/E1 supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of fiber types, distances ...

JUNIPER 1P SFP GE MINI PIM SRX GE BACKPLANE
By Juniper Networks
mpn: SRX-MP-1SFP-GE, ean: 0832938051126,
1-Port SFP GE Mini-PIM for SRX with GE backplane support...

HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
By Hummingbird Networks
mpn: J9151A, ean: 0682017961118,
J9151A HP Compatible 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver Features Supports 10GBASE EthernetTransmission distance up to 10KM on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP+ portIndustry-standard LC duplex connectorCompliant to SFP+ E...

BLACK BOX CORP ICD105A INDUSTRIAL RS-232 TO RS-422/RS-485 DIN R RS422/485 Converter Black Box Corporation ICD105A. ICD105A Black Box
By Black Box
mpn: ICD105A, ean: 7426601714789,
INDUSTRIAL RS-232 TO RS-422/RS-485 DIN R...

CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
By Cisco
mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4=, ean: 8826584397594,
The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution lay...

10 Pack PRIMUSIT 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km with DDM
By Primust
mpn: PTR-3112L-20C, ean: 0614993101127,
Description Primusit's GLC-LH-SMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).? They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEE...

10Gtek for HP JG661A/JH232A, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, SMF, 4 CWDM lanes, 10km
By 10Gtek
mpn: QSFP-LR4(H3C-1pc),
Compatible HP P/N: JG661A/JH232A 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver Support.40Gbase-LR4 Data Rate:40Gb/s Wavelength: 4 CWDM lanes Reach:10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:SMF TX Power (dBm):-7~2.3 Rx Sens. (dBm):﹤ -13.7 Temp. Range(℃):0~70Comp...

SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM) ,10 Pack
By HiFiber
mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Ubiquiti(10pcs), ean: 0602693072076,
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length: 850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Typ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.