Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr

Huge Savings Item! Save 15% on the Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr by Intel at Weeb 1y. MPN: E10GSFPLR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT

Product Description

Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2

Additional Information

Part Number:E10GSFPLR
Item Weight:0.05 pounds
Item Size:5.51 x 3.94 x 3.94 inches
Package Weight:0.09 pounds
Package Size:2.6 x 0.71 x 0.71 inches

Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr by Intel

Buy Now:
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr

Brand: Intel
4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
You Save: 14%



View More In Network Transceivers.


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?

If you have any questions about this product by Intel, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers

mpn: J9152A, ean: 0819814013508,
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.Connector type- LC. Transceiver form factor- SFP+. Wavelength- 1310 nm. ...

mpn: FS-TRAN-GC, ean: 0724627117698,
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver modulePlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original an...

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...

mpn: AXM761P10-10000S, ean: 0606449087840,
Net gear Pro safe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack axm761-10000s. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country o...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0882658167003,
opened item that was never used. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-S...

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0602693071291,
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...

mpn: PVDM4-32=, ean: 0882658562402,
32 CHANNEL DSP MODULEUPC: 882658562402. Weight: 0.350 lbs. ...

mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 open SFP fiber media converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A ve...

By Aten
mpn: CE700A, ean: 0031111714265,
Console extender is useful tool for remote control and security purpose, where you can have the system unit in a secure area at the same time that you put the console in the most convenient location for user access....

mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,
MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...

Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.