Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HDMI USB KVM Extender,262ft (80m) HDMI +KVM USB Extender with PoE Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/5e/6/6e RJ45,No Signal Loss or Latency,Extend Up To 80m 262ft Support AV1080P, DVR,Computer,Loptop


Free Shipping Included! HDMI USB KVM Extender,262ft (80m) HDMI +KVM USB Extender with PoE Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/5e/6/6e RJ45,No Signal Loss or Latency,Extend Up To 80m 262ft Support AV1080P, DVR,Computer,Loptop by ShuOne at Weeb 1y. MPN: HSV560. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HDMI USB KVM Extender with Lossless and No Latency 60m KVM Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 UTP Cable HDMI USB KVM Extender by rj45 Introduction: This


Product Description


HDMI USB KVM Extender with Lossless and No Latency 60m KVM Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 UTP Cable HDMI USB KVM Extender by rj45

Introduction:
This HDMI USB KVM Extender device can extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 100 meters via a single CAT cable, without any video loss and time delay. And also support USB keyboard & mouse transmit over 80meters on the same CAT cable.
This HDMI USB KVM Extender has many professional designs which suitable for various application scenario, especially for engineering project usage. Such as PoE function, 5V-12V wide range power supply, mountable aluminum alloy shielding.

Features
1.This HDMI USB KVM Extender extend FULL HD HDMI signal over 100 meters via single Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 cable
2. This HDMI USB KVM Extender extend USB signal over 80 meters simultaneous
3. This HDMI USB KVM Extender supports No video loss, no time delay.
4. Support PoE function.
5. Wide range power supply

Technical Specification

Standard Power Input:12V
Power Consumption:3W
HDMI Port:HDMI A type Female
USB Port
Receiver: USB A type Female * 2 connect to peripheral device
Sender: USB A type Female * 1 connect to HOST device

Link Connection:CAT5/5e/6 Cable
HDMI Transmission Distance:100meters
USB Transmission Distance 80meters
USB Device Supported:Keyboard/Mouse and HID devices

HDMI Resolution Supported
1080p@60Hz / 1080p@50Hz / 1080p@30Hz / 1080p@25Hz
720p@60Hz/720p@50Hz
480p@60Hz

PackageContents
Sender *1
Receiver *1
Power Adaptor *1
USB A to A Cable *1Manual *1

Operating Temperature: -20°C - 70°C
Storage Temperature: -40°C - 80°C
Humidity: 20% ~ 90% RH(Non-condensing)

Features & Highlights

  • 【Full HD HDMI Signal EXTENSION】This HDMI USB KVM Extender device can extend Full HD 1080p HDMI signal, KVM Over Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6e UTP Cables Up to 100m/300ft ,USB Over cat5 extender
  • 【PoE & Widely used】Support PoE (Power Over Ethernet) function, power supply on either side. Widely Adapt to bluetooth, USB headphone, Camera, Mouse, Keyboard and so on USB to hdmi cable USB poe usb over cat5 kvm extender Suitable for various application scenario, especially for engineering project usage Such as PoE function, 5V-12V wide range power supply.
  • 【Zero Latency KVM function】HDMI over CAT cable extender ,No video loss,No time delay, usb extender latency, Perfect KVM application for long distance interactive operation with no time delay when using keyboard and mouse control and display without video loss. Supports all kinds of operation system such as Windows, mac OS, Linux. USB Extender No latency
  • 【Long Distance To Control】Extend USB signal over (262 feet)80 meters simultaneous, you can control your computer from 80m far away place by using this KVM HDMI Extender
  • 【FRIENDLY DESIGN】Compact design for carry; With die-casting aluminum case, good for heat dissipation. Mounting ear for easy installation. Engineering level 5-12V wide range power supply, more safe, more stable. We Promise: 24-Hour Customer Email Support, 30-Day Money Back Guarantee, and 12-Month Warranty.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ShuOne Tech
Brand:ShuOne
Color:HDMI KVM USB Extender -560Red
Model:HSV560
Part Number:HSV560
Publisher:ShuOne Tech
Studio:ShuOne Tech
MPN:HSV560
UPC:785197262539
EAN:0785197262539
Item Weight:0.66 pounds
Item Size:2.44 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches
Package Weight:0.98 pounds
Package Size:6.1 x 2.72 x 2.72 inches

HDMI USB KVM Extender,262ft (80m) HDMI +KVM USB Extender with PoE Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/5e/6/6e RJ45,No Signal Loss or Latency,Extend Up To 80m 262ft Support AV1080P, DVR,Computer,Loptop by ShuOne

Buy Now:
HDMI USB KVM Extender,262ft (80m) HDMI +KVM USB Extender with PoE Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/5e/6/6e RJ45,No Signal Loss or Latency,Extend Up To 80m 262ft Support AV1080P, DVR,Computer,Loptop

Brand: ShuOne
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$99.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ShuOne, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: TFC-GMSC, ean: 0710931504736,
TRENDnet’s TFC-GMSC, Gigabit Fiber Converter, is a Multi-Mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet to 100/1000 Mbps Fiber and spans distances up to 550 m (1,800 ft.). Ports include a 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and a 1000Base...

mpn: E10GSFPSR, ean: 5032037041522,
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - SRIntel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - SR. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Taiwan. ...

mpn: AN-UM-2-SMC-AS,
Do you have 2 segments of optical fiber network, that do not match in wavelenght or fiber cable type? Or, simply need to extend the distance? AN-UM-2-SMC-AS is Designed for All these purposes and even beyond them - Use Any Standard SFP Module You H...

mpn: 4335277698, ean: 0190033787891,
CAN-BUS ShieldDescription:CAN-BUS is a common industrial bus because of its long travel distance, medium communication speed and high reliability. It is commonly found on modern machine tools and as an automotive diagnostic bus. This CAN-BUS Shield a...

mpn: AN-UMGSM-AS-20J, ean: 0789185566562,
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Fiber Up to 20 km With Ease AN-UMGSM-AS-20J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work...

mpn: SFPGLCLHSMST, ean: 0168141528798,

mpn: GLC-LH-SM, ean: 0065030850643,
The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equ...

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, ean: 0971478674775,
 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch....

mpn: FCLF8521P2BTL, ean: 0646819704878,
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL 1.25Gbs 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet -4085¨®¨Æ_C Copper SFP Transceiver. In-Stock. Lifetime Warranty.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (-40...

mpn: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN, ean: 0651208798475,
Brute Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ (Equivalent to OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)All Brute Net...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.