Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Hubs

HP 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A)


HP 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A) by HP at Weeb 1y. MPN: JL078A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module is an accessory for the Aruba 3810M Switch that offers the use of 1 QSFP+


Product Description

Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module is an accessory for the Aruba 3810M Switch that offers the use of 1 QSFP+ port.

Features & Highlights

  • Interfaces/Ports Details- 1 x 40GBase-X Network
  • Media Type Supported- Optical Fiber
  • Ethernet Technology- 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HP Inc-613567
Brand:HP
Model:JL078A
Part Number:JL078A
Publisher:HP Inc-613567
Studio:HP Inc-613567
MPN:JL078A
UPC:888793596647
EAN:0888793596647
Item Weight:0.0035 pounds
Item Size:4 x 10 x 10 inches
Package Weight:0.75 pounds
Package Size:6.54 x 4.33 x 4.33 inches

HP 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A) by HP

Buy Now:
HP 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A)

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$575.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Hubs.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: DS-SC-U16a, ean: 0894322001391,
16-Port universal sync and charge USB hub for iPads, tablets & smart phonesCharges up to 16 I pads, ipods, I phones or other USB-charged devices simultaneously, providing each USB port with the optimum charge level. Will charge virtually any device t...

By Dell
mpn: U691D, ean: 5711045373510,
Dell Powerconnect 6000 series 10Gb SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module - P/N: U691DFeatures 2 SFP+ ports. Supports 10G-BaseSR, 10G-BaseLR and 10G-BaseLRM optical transceivers. ...

By Digi
sku: 610420, mpn: AW-USB-5M, ean: 0658911202336,
Digi International USB Cables.Digi Anywhereusb 5 Port Usb Over Ip Hub Gen 2 With Multi-Host Connections.Digi International 5PORT USB OVER IP HUB GEN2 USB Cables...

mpn: AR-SFP-10G-T-AO, ean: 0821455635421,
100% compatible and guaranteed to work...

mpn: WS-C3850-48U-L, ean: 0882658547881,
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN BaseDevice Type: Ethernet Switch. Form Factor: Rack-mountable. ...

By HP
mpn: JL084A, ean: 0888793596708,
Networking The Aruba 2930F Switch Series is designed for customer creating digital workplaces optimized for mobile users. These basic Layer 3 access switches are easy to deploy and manage with advanced security and network management tools like Aruba...

mpn: EN106TP, ean: 0606449001822,
Features vista jacks with built-in LED indicators. Provides effective information exchange, resource sharing, and client/server or peer-to-peer applications solution. Uplink port for network expansion. Compact, sturdy metal casing. Limited lifetime w...

mpn: F5L009, ean: 0722868629666,
Allows computers to share USB external hard drives, printers, scanners and media readers wirelessly. Easy 3-minute setup. Compatible with all wireless routers (router not included). 3-year Belkin warranty. Network Hub gives network computers wireless...

mpn: HUB-1600i-RM, ean: 0729440691530,
Industrial USB Hub with 16 Ports features a rugged metal enclosure with Built In Power Adapter (UL and FCC Approved). This durable all metal chassis utilizes GL 852GT USB 2.0 Industrial MTT Hub controller chip. The terminal power input connector is w...

mpn: F1DS102L, ean: 7228686541560,
The Belkin SOHO Desktop KVM Switch lets you share a monitor, keyboard, and mouse with up to four computers, saving space on your desk and reducing equipment clutter. The sleek, new design incorporates a built-in USB 2.0 2-port hub with one of the por...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.