Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module


HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module by HP at Weeb 1y. MPN: J4860C. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 1 x


Product Description

1 x 1000Base-LH

Additional Information

Manufacturer:hp
Brand:HP
Model:J4860C
Part Number:J4860C
Publisher:hp
Studio:hp
MPN:J4860C
UPC:045358592739
EAN:0883585267828
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:2.4 x 0.8 x 0.8 inches
Package Weight:0.02 pounds
Package Size:2.4 x 2 x 2 inches

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module by HP

Buy Now:
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$995.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM40, ean: 0811704013308,
This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7040-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM40 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...

mpn: 407-BBOU-AX, ean: 7106224720120,
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

mpn: FOSTCDRI-ST, ean: 0835788110371,
Triple Isolated RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Fiber ST Converter.Life Time Warranty.Made in USALife Time Warranty. Made in USA. ...

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-10pcs),
DESCRIPTION:  For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 1...

mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,
The EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....

mpn: AXM761-10000S, ean: 0999993871059,
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connect...

mpn: EX6920, ean: 0768430818816,
View larger View larger View larger View larger View largerWiFi Where you Want itBoost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender...

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 0882658722974,
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...

sku: VS462250, mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO, ean: 0821455035986,
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)...

mpn: TL-SM321A, ean: 0845973030513,
TP-Link WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiberSupport WDM Bi-Directional Technology using a single strand of fiber. Supports full-duplex. Plug-and-Play. In pairs with TL-SM321B. Wave Lengt...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.