Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER


HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER by HP at Weeb 1y. MPN: JD118B. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer


Product Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:hp
Brand:HP
Part Number:JD118B
Publisher:hp
Studio:hp
MPN:JD118B
UPC:012302488523
EAN:0012302488523

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER by HP

Buy Now:
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER

Brand: HP
4.3 out of 5 stars with 220 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$339.10


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Planet GT-905A Web Manageable Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
By Planet
mpn: GT-905A, ean: 4711213686467,
The PLANET GT-90x series is the 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to fill the advanced demand from further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and play. The GT-90x series provide the flexib...

10PCS Glc-t-ao Sfp RJ45 for cisco Copper 100M Bulk Package
By ACP
mpn: GLC-T-AO-10PK, ean: 8214550223068,
Value not foundCISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-T. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45. ...

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # E1MG-LX-OM,LIFE TIME WARRANTY - E1MG-LX-OM-AX
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
mpn: SNXE1MG-LX-OM-AX, ean: 4923123118659,
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade # E1MG-LX-OM,Life Time Warranty Mfp Part No. : E1MG-LX-OM-AX...

Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000MMPOE-LC, ean: 0845425021359,
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX
By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-LX, ean: 0832938038684,
1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET...

Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
By Transition Networks
mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
By Cisco
mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,
1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Bus...

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
By Cisco
mpn: C3KX-NM-1G=, ean: 0012302540887,
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X...

New - 10Km1310Nm1000Base-Lxsmallformpluggable - At-Splx10
By ALLIED TELESIS INC.
mpn: AT-SPLX10, ean: 0767035171272,
10KM1310NM1000BASE-LXSMALLFORMPLUGGABLE...

Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter
By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MMC2000/SP-90, ean: 0767035203652,
The ALLIED TELESIS MMC2000 Gigabit Mini media converter leverages its product's smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite the product's compact size, the MM...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.