Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS by Generic at Weeb 1y. MPN: J9150A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing


Product Description

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Generic
Brand:Generic
Part Number:J9150A
Publisher:Generic
Studio:Generic
MPN:J9150A
Item Weight:4.85 pounds

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS by Generic

Buy Now:
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS

Brand: Generic
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$350.01


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Generic, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,
SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,
Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...

By DCC
mpn: J9150AX, ean: 0754220580537,
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882...

mpn: LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft, ean: 0871188002151,
Ultra Low Loss Cable is designed to transmit the maximum signal to your antennas. 1/2 inch LMR-400 cable meets Military Specifications with silver foil and silver coated copper conductors for less signal loss in runs up to 200 feet.. In this high qua...

mpn: IFT802TS15, ean: 0358071262057,
The 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX IFT-80xT series media converter at Planet Technology for industries is able to lengthen the distance for communication with stability through fiber optic wire. The distance for extension can be lengthened up to 2km by ...

By HP
mpn: J4859C, ean: 0883585267811,
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)....

mpn: AXM765-10000S, ean: 0606449123265,
The NETGEAR 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver (AXM765) delivers 10G copper connectivity with CAT6a or CAT7 cabling up to 30 meters (98.5 feet) when inserted in a switch SFP+ fiber module slot. The AXM765 fits into SFP+ interfaces of M4300, M5300, M6100, M71...

By HP
mpn: J9731A, ean: 0014445682257,
List of compatible models includes: 2920-48G-POE+ Switch HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE...

mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...

By HP
mpn: J9283B, ean: 0884420143406,
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.Direct Attach Copper Cable. 10 Gigabit Ethernet. 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanen...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.