Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A


HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A by HP at Weeb 1y. MPN: JG327A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HP Network Cable JG327A Network


Product Description

HP Network Cable JG327A Network Cables

Additional Information

Manufacturer:hp
Brand:HP
Model:JG327A
Part Number:JG327A
Publisher:hp
Studio:hp
MPN:JG327A
UPC:611267370586
EAN:0886111975976
Item Weight:2.74 pounds
Item Size:15.31 x 4.76 x 4.76 inches
Package Weight:2.78 pounds
Package Size:15.12 x 4.57 x 4.57 inches

HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A by HP

Buy Now:
HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$188.80


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: CISCO-3026, ean: 0683405198475,
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX LAN Connectivity Media: 9/10 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX 8 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX Distance Supported: 43.50 Mile 9/10 µm Fiber 62.10 Mile 8 µm Fiber...

mpn: GT-902S, ean: 4711213686450,
The GT-902S from PlanetechUSA.com is innovative and essential. This ethernet media converter permits management with SNMP interface and allows simple remote web management. The unit was crafted as a user-friendly management system and configuration u...

By Dell
mpn: 407-BBOR, ean: 7106227350270,
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550 m reach1Gbps data transfer rate. 550M reach. 850nm wavelength. ...

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=, ean: 0637769630027,
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...

mpn: TWIN10G-SFP-TB2, ean: 0732311011931,
Lightning-Fast 10GbE Over Thunderbolt 2 Do you need a simple and cost-effective way to connect your computer to a high-speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network? By offering ten times the performance of Gigabit Ethernet and more bandwidth over shared...

mpn: SNP739XRC/16G-BN, ean: 0666703838106,
Dell Compatible SNP739XRC/16G - 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM SNP739XRC/16G-BN is a Dell compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP739XRC/16G. Brute Networks modules are all maj...

By C2G
mpn: 39500, ean: 0757120395003,
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Ag...

mpn: J9150A,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,
SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,
Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.