Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module


Save 1% on the HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module by HP at Weeb 1y. MPN: J9731A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. List of compatible models includes: 2920-48G-POE+ Switch HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+


Product Description

List of compatible models includes: 2920-48G-POE+ Switch HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Hewlett Packard
Brand:HP
Model:J9731A
Part Number:J9731A
Publisher:Hewlett Packard
Studio:Hewlett Packard
MPN:J9731A
UPC:012304893127
EAN:0014445682257
Item Weight:0.88 pounds
Item Size:6.97 x 0.39 x 0.39 inches
Package Weight:0.93 pounds
Package Size:7.44 x 5.47 x 5.47 inches

HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module by HP

Buy Now:
HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$165.00
$163.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...

By HP
mpn: J9283B, ean: 0884420143406,
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.Direct Attach Copper Cable. 10 Gigabit Ethernet. 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanen...

mpn: Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 0151903605714,
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleNew. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM=. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. ...

mpn: GST-802, ean: 0847690000954,
For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gst-802-smart-media-converter-10-100-1000base-t-to-1000base-sx-lx.html Distance Extension with High Performance and Steady Network Communication PLANET's GST-80x Smart Gigabit Med...

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,
The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...

mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000...

mpn: TL-SM321A-CO, ean: 0819814019678,
TP-Link Compatible 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 10km...

mpn: 888JG-BN, ean: 0651208799403,
Dell Compatible 888JG - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM 888JG-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: 888JG. Brute Networks modules are all major bra...

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,
Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by...

mpn: SNP888JGC/8G-BN, ean: 0651208800116,
Dell Compatible SNP888JGC/8G - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM SNP888JGC/8G-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP888JGC/8G. Brute Networks modu...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.