Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX


Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX by Juniper Networks at Weeb 1y. MPN: EX-SFP-1GE-LX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT


Product Description

1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET

Additional Information

Manufacturer:JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING
Brand:Juniper Networks
Model:EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Part Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Publisher:JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING
Studio:JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING
MPN:EX-SFP-1GE-LX
UPC:832938038684
EAN:0832938038684
Item Weight:0.002 pounds
Item Size:9.13 x 7.17 x 7.17 inches
Package Weight:0.02 pounds
Package Size:4.6 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX by Juniper Networks

Buy Now:
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Brand: Juniper Networks
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$129.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Juniper Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Transition Networks
mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

By Cisco
mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,
1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Bus...

By Cisco
mpn: C3KX-NM-1G=, ean: 0012302540887,
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X...

By ALLIED TELESIS INC.
mpn: AT-SPLX10, ean: 0767035171272,
10KM1310NM1000BASE-LXSMALLFORMPLUGGABLE...

By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MMC2000/SP-90, ean: 0767035203652,
The ALLIED TELESIS MMC2000 Gigabit Mini media converter leverages its product's smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite the product's compact size, the MM...

By Perle
mpn: 05050194, ean: 0132017622965,
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable...

By Macroreer
mpn: MEX-SFP-A5M, ean: 0607569551518,
Extreme Genuine: 10GB-F05-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GB-F10-SFPP 10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Active Optical Cable Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70¡...

By HP
mpn: JD093B, ean: 4053162291461,
HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR module.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- JD093B. Product Type- network transceivers. ...

By Supermicro
mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...

By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.