Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Print Servers

Lexmark MarkNet N2000 Ethernet 10BaseT/100BaseTX - Print Server - 1 Ports (007942) Category: Print Servers


On Sale Now! Save 8% on the Lexmark MarkNet N2000 Ethernet 10BaseT/100BaseTX - Print Server - 1 Ports (007942) Category: Print Servers by Lexmark at Weeb 1y. MPN: 44D0000. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Internal print server card for the following Lexmark printers: Lexmark C750 (5060) Series Lexmark C910, C912 Series Lexmark Optra M410, M412


Product Description

Internal print server card for the following Lexmark printers: Lexmark C750 (5060) Series Lexmark C910, C912 Series Lexmark Optra M410, M412 Series Lexmark Optra T610, T612 Series Lexmark Optra T614, T616 Series Lexmark Optra W810 Series Lexmark T520, T522 Series Lexmark T620, T622 Series

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Lexmark International, Inc
Brand:Lexmark
Model:44D0000
Part Number:44D0000
Publisher:Lexmark International, Inc
Studio:Lexmark International, Inc
MPN:44D0000
UPC:734646173322
EAN:2000006966971
Item Weight:1.04 pounds
Package Weight:0.02 pounds
Package Size:7 x 2 x 2 inches

Lexmark MarkNet N2000 Ethernet 10BaseT/100BaseTX - Print Server - 1 Ports (007942) Category: Print Servers by Lexmark

Buy Now:
Lexmark MarkNet N2000 Ethernet 10BaseT/100BaseTX - Print Server - 1 Ports (007942) Category: Print Servers

Brand: Lexmark
4.9 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$101.74
$94.35
You Save: 7%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Lexmark, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


sku: UTBRTNC9100H, mpn: NC9100H, ean: 0012502606697,
The NC-9100h Fax Server you can connect your MFC/DCP into your network (LAN) and use your MFC/DCP for Internet Fax Network PC Fax Network Scanner Network Printing. Protocols supported include TCP/IP IPX/SPX AppleTalk (EtherTalk) and DLC/LLC. Compatib...

sku: MW-LEX14T0240, mpn: 14T0240, ean: 5051749684117,
1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x USB 2.0 - 10Mbps, 100Mbps...

By HP
mpn: AF041A, ean: 0829160953991,
HP 10842 G2 Pallet Rack Primary InformationProduct Type :  G2 Pallet Rack UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  24102001 Product IDUPC:  829160953991Manufacturer Part:  AF041A...

mpn: 14F0040, ean: 0734646064033,
LEXMARK MARKNET N8150 WIRELESS PRINTMARKNET N8150 WIRELESS PRINT Manufacturer : LEXMARK UPC : 734646064033...

By SEH
mpn: M03882, ean: 4037863038808,
The thin print Gateway tpg-65 is specifically designed for environments with implemented thin print technology. The tpg-65 Connects up to two network printers for bandwidth optimized printing. This allows perfectly scalable network printer connection...

sku: MICMSCD37910WI, mpn: D2M-00063, ean: 0885370379105,
Data Management and Business Intelligence Software Empowers organizations to build and deploy scalable and manageable end-to-end business intelligence solutions.Scale-out operational reporting with Reporting Services.. Advanced analytic functions and...

sku: IGRMLL5127, mpn: M03872, ean: 0889418038726,
TPG 25 THINPRINT GATEWAY 2 PRINTER THINPRINT GATEWAY USBPort Type: 10/100/1000Base-T. Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet. ...

mpn: 738168041398, ean: 0001910094615,
The USRobotics Courier Console Server & Power Switch provides remote access for up to 4 console ports and control of up to 2 power ports over a single modem connection. Quickly reboot or configure routers, servers, and firewalls from remote locations...

mpn: TN-CWDM-100LX-1350, ean: 0648177039647,
Transition Networks SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX, OC-3/STM-1 - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-pluggableManufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc| Product Name: TN-CWDM-1...

mpn: 14F0040, ean: 0799666147104,
The MarkNet N8150 internal print server provides 802.11b/g/n wireless printing capabilities to Lexmark printers using one RP-SMA connector with antenna. Using the 2.4Ghz band, this wireless print server connects to any wireless network to provide ful...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.