Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter


Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter by Lynn Electronics at Weeb 1y. MPN: MC-1000SC-MM. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter. Bright


Product Description

Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Port. Auto MDI/MDI-X Selection on the RJ45 Port.

Features & Highlights

  • 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter
  • Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status
  • Link Fault Signaling
  • Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Port
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X Selection on the RJ45 Port

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Lynn Electronics
Brand:Lynn Electronics
Model:MC-1000SC-MM
Part Number:MC-1000SC-MM
Publisher:Lynn Electronics
Studio:Lynn Electronics
MPN:MC-1000SC-MM
UPC:043404073560
EAN:0043404073560
Item Weight:1.06 pounds
Item Size:6 x 3 x 3 inches
Package Weight:1.05 pounds
Package Size:7.4 x 2.4 x 2.4 inches

Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter by Lynn Electronics

Buy Now:
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter

Brand: Lynn Electronics
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$369.57


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Lynn Electronics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: S6010-1014-NA, ean: 0648177031405,
The T1/E1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend T1/E1 connections over fiber. The T1/E1 supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of fiber types, distances ...

mpn: SRX-MP-1SFP-GE, ean: 0832938051126,
1-Port SFP GE Mini-PIM for SRX with GE backplane support...

mpn: J9151A, ean: 0682017961118,
J9151A HP Compatible 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver Features Supports 10GBASE EthernetTransmission distance up to 10KM on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP+ portIndustry-standard LC duplex connectorCompliant to SFP+ E...

mpn: ICD105A, ean: 7426601714789,
INDUSTRIAL RS-232 TO RS-422/RS-485 DIN R...

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4=, ean: 8826584397594,
The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution lay...

mpn: PTR-3112L-20C, ean: 0614993101127,
Description Primusit's GLC-LH-SMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).? They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEE...

mpn: QSFP-LR4(H3C-1pc),
Compatible HP P/N: JG661A/JH232A 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver Support.40Gbase-LR4 Data Rate:40Gb/s Wavelength: 4 CWDM lanes Reach:10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:SMF TX Power (dBm):-7~2.3 Rx Sens. (dBm):﹤ -13.7 Temp. Range(℃):0~70Comp...

mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Ubiquiti(10pcs), ean: 0602693072076,
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length: 850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Typ...

By HP
mpn: J9054C, ean: 0886112003739,
HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver J9054C1x HP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver. Provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2 km on multimode fiber. HP option number: J9054C. ...

mpn: IE-SFP-10G-LR, ean: 4053162223615,
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.