Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Hubs

N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW


Save 1% on the N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW by Dell at Weeb 1y. MPN: 463-7711. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. N1548P 1/10GbE PoE+ Switch 48x 1GbE / 4x 10GbE SFP+


Product Description

N1548P 1/10GbE PoE+ Switch 48x 1GbE / 4x 10GbE SFP+ LLW

Features & Highlights

  • Device Type: Layer 3 Switch
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Dell Computers
Brand:Dell
Color:na
Model:463-7711
Part Number:463-7711
Publisher:Dell Computers
Studio:Dell Computers
MPN:463-7711
UPC:884116269007
EAN:0884116269007
Item Weight:24 pounds
Item Size:20 x 6.6 x 6.6 inches
Package Weight:19.15 pounds
Package Size:21.8 x 6.3 x 6.3 inches

N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW by Dell

Buy Now:
N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW

Brand: Dell
4.6 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$2,511.32
$2,511.27


Quantity:  

 


View More In Hubs.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Dell, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


WatchGuard | WGT15003-WW | WatchGuard Firebox T15 with 3-yr Standard Support (WW)
By WatchGuard
mpn: WGT15003-WW, ean: 0654522021670,
WATCHGUARD FIREBOX T15 WITH 3-YR STANDARD SUPPORT (WW)UPC: 654522021670. Weight: 1.800 lbs. ...

WATCHGUARD FIREBOX T15 WITH 1-
By WatchGuard
mpn: WGT15001-WW, ean: 0654522021656,
WATCHGUARD FIREBOX T15 WITH 1-YR STANDARD SUPPORT (WW)UPC: 654522021656. Weight: 1.800 lbs. ...

WatchGuard AP120 IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point
By WatchGuard
mpn: WGA12403, ean: 0654522015624,
Trade Up To Watchguard Ap120 And 3-Yr Standard Support...

PROSAFE 8PT GIGABIT POE SMART SWCH - GS110TP-200NAS
By NETGEAR
mpn: TCHGS110TP-200NAS, ean: 4923113172487,
PROSAFE 8PT GIGABIT POE SMART SWCH . Mfr Part Number: GS110TP-200NAS...

HP 5510-48G-4SFP HI Switch with 1 Interface Slot - Switch -48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
By HP
mpn: JH146A, ean: 0888793785706,
Total Number of Network Ports: 48Uplink Port: NoModular: YesStack Port: YesPort/Expansion Slot Details: 1 x Expansion Slot, 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia Type Supported: Optical Fiber, Twisted PairEthernet...

WatchGuard | WGT15031-WW | WatchGuard Firebox T15 with 1-yr Basic Security Suite (WW)
By WatchGuard
mpn: WGT15031-WW, ean: 0654522021595,
WATCHGUARD FIREBOX T15 WITH 1-YR BASIC SECURITY SUITE (WW)UPC: 654522021595. Weight: 1.800 lbs. ...

AmazonBasics 4-Port USB 2.0 Ultra-Mini Hub, 30-Pack
By AmazonBasics
mpn: HU2K44, ean: 0841710160352,
An Amazon Brand.USB 2.0 high-speed interface, supports data rates of 1.5/12/480 Mbps. Backwards compatible with USB 1.1. Automatic connection and speed detection. Plug-and-Play; hot-plugging; driver free. Over-current detection and protection. ...

Usb3.0 Writeblocker
By CRU
mpn: 31350-1279-0000, ean: 0810873019159,
USB3.0 WriteBlocker.Usb 3.0 Writeblocker; Blocks Writes To Up To Two Usb 3.0 Storage Devices; Us Plu.USB3.0 WRITEBLOCKER...

Signamax/AESP - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode
By Signamax / AESP
mpn: 065-79LXMG-H, ean: 0729198058050,
Signamax / AESP - 065-79LXMG-H - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode...

Kramer VS-30FW 3-Port FireWire 800 Repeater / Hub
By Kramer
mpn: VS-30FW, ean: 7291063026745,
3-port Fire Wire 800 Repeater/Hub...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.