Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M


Mega Sale! Save 27% on the QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M by HPC Optics at Weeb 1y. MPN: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Passive) 2m Breakout Twinax Direct-Attach Cable


Product Description

Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Passive) 2m Breakout Twinax Direct-Attach Cable (DAC)

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible
  • Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), Twinax, Passive
  • 40GBASE-CR4 to 4x10GBASE-CU Twinaxial Copper
  • 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Connectors, Length: 2m
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HPCoptics.com
Brand:HPC Optics
Model:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M
Part Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC
Publisher:HPCoptics.com
Studio:HPCoptics.com
MPN:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC
UPC:646819719841
EAN:0646819719841
Item Weight:0.05 pounds

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M by HPC Optics

Buy Now:
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

Brand: HPC Optics
4.1 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$325.01
$240.00
You Save: 26%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HP
mpn: J4860C, ean: 0883585267828,
1 x 1000Base-LH...

By CTCUnion
mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM40, ean: 0811704013308,
This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7040-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM40 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...

By Axiom
mpn: 407-BBOU-AX, ean: 7106224720120,
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

By B&B Electronics
mpn: FOSTCDRI-ST, ean: 0835788110371,
Triple Isolated RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Fiber ST Converter.Life Time Warranty.Made in USALife Time Warranty. Made in USA. ...

By 10Gtek
mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-10pcs),
DESCRIPTION:  For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 1...

By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,
The EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....

By NETGEAR
mpn: AXM761-10000S, ean: 0999993871059,
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connect...

By NETGEAR
mpn: EX6920, ean: 0768430818816,
View larger View larger View larger View larger View largerWiFi Where you Want itBoost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender...

By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 0882658722974,
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...

By Add-On Computer Products
sku: VS462250, mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO, ean: 0821455035986,
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.