Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M


Mega Sale! Save 27% on the QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M by HPC Optics at Weeb 1y. MPN: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Passive) 2m Breakout Twinax Direct-Attach Cable


Product Description

Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Passive) 2m Breakout Twinax Direct-Attach Cable (DAC)

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible
  • Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), Twinax, Passive
  • 40GBASE-CR4 to 4x10GBASE-CU Twinaxial Copper
  • 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Connectors, Length: 2m
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HPCoptics.com
Brand:HPC Optics
Model:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M
Part Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC
Publisher:HPCoptics.com
Studio:HPCoptics.com
MPN:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC
UPC:646819719841
EAN:0646819719841
Item Weight:0.05 pounds

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M by HPC Optics

Buy Now:
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

Brand: HPC Optics
4.1 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$325.01
$240.00
You Save: 26%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HP
mpn: J4860C, ean: 0883585267828,
1 x 1000Base-LH...

mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM40, ean: 0811704013308,
This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7040-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM40 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...

mpn: 407-BBOU-AX, ean: 7106224720120,
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

mpn: FOSTCDRI-ST, ean: 0835788110371,
Triple Isolated RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Fiber ST Converter.Life Time Warranty.Made in USALife Time Warranty. Made in USA. ...

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-10pcs),
DESCRIPTION:  For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 1...

mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,
The EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....

mpn: AXM761-10000S, ean: 0999993871059,
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connect...

mpn: RE500, ean: 0845973081140,
TP-Link AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port, Extends WiFi to Smart Home & Alexa Devices, 3x3 MU-MIMO (RE500)Ideal for extending WiFi to gaming PCs, Echo/Alexa devices, TP-Link Smart Plugs, TP-Link Smart Bulbs, the iPhone 7,...

mpn: EX6920, ean: 0768430818816,
View larger View larger View larger View larger View largerWiFi Where you Want itBoost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender...

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 5054629777220,
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.