Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

S-1110-SFP Media Converter


Save 1% on the S-1110-SFP Media Converter by Perle at Weeb 1y. MPN: 05050194. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External,


Product Description

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Perle Systems
Brand:Perle
Model:05050194
Part Number:05050194
Publisher:Perle Systems
Studio:Perle Systems
MPN:05050194
UPC:734660501941
EAN:0132017622965
Item Weight:3.09 pounds
Item Size:6.75 x 10 x 10 inches
Package Weight:3.09 pounds
Package Size:10.75 x 6.5 x 6.5 inches

S-1110-SFP Media Converter by Perle

Buy Now:
S-1110-SFP Media Converter

Brand: Perle
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$243.67
$243.35


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Perle, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: MEX-SFP-A5M, ean: 0607569551518,
Extreme Genuine: 10GB-F05-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GB-F10-SFPP 10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Active Optical Cable Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70¡...

By HP
mpn: JD093B, ean: 4053162291461,
HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR module.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- JD093B. Product Type- network transceivers. ...

mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....

By utp
mpn: J4858C, ean: 5055891901016,
ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber....

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,
● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....

mpn: LHC013A-R3,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...

mpn: FIB1-T1R-SC15F, ean: 0811704010369,
The FIB1-T1R-SC15F is a fiber media converter for G.703 T1 transmission/transport and features an RJ-48c connector for connection to 100 Ohm twisted pair wiring. FIB1-T1R-SC15F operates on singlemode fiber up to 15Km (9.3mi) distance. Versions of 30K...

By HP
mpn: J9150A, ean: 0787322251890,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

mpn: X2-10GB-SR-BN, ean: 6091245548161,
Cisco X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2X2-10GB-SR-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 transceiver module.Reach: 300mWavelength: 850nmFiber/Cable Type: Connector: SC duplex ConnectorManufactured for: CiscoTemperature: Commercial...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.