Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

S-1110-SFP Media Converter


Save 1% on the S-1110-SFP Media Converter by Perle at Weeb 1y. MPN: 05050194. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External,


Product Description

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Perle Systems
Brand:Perle
Model:05050194
Part Number:05050194
Publisher:Perle Systems
Studio:Perle Systems
MPN:05050194
UPC:734660501941
EAN:0132017622965
Item Weight:3.09 pounds
Item Size:6.75 x 10 x 10 inches
Package Weight:3.09 pounds
Package Size:10.75 x 6.5 x 6.5 inches

S-1110-SFP Media Converter by Perle

Buy Now:
S-1110-SFP Media Converter

Brand: Perle
4.9 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$243.67
$243.35


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Perle, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Macroreer 10GbE SFP+Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible 10GB-F05-SFPP 5m(16.4ft)
By Macroreer
mpn: MEX-SFP-A5M, ean: 0607569551518,
Extreme Genuine: 10GB-F05-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GB-F10-SFPP 10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Active Optical Cable Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70¡...

HP JD093B SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM
By HP
mpn: JD093B, ean: 4053162291461,
HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR module.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- JD093B. Product Type- network transceivers. ...

Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module
By Supermicro
mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...

Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
By Allied Telesis
mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....

UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)
By utp
mpn: J4858C, ean: 5055891901016,
ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber....

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Active, 10m
By 10Gtek
mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,
● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....

Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST
By Black Box
mpn: LHC013A-R3,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...

T1 to singlemode fiber optic media converter (T1 fiber modem) - FIB1-T1R-SC15F, SC, 15Km, 1310nm
By CTCUnion
mpn: FIB1-T1R-SC15F, ean: 0811704010369,
The FIB1-T1R-SC15F is a fiber media converter for G.703 T1 transmission/transport and features an RJ-48c connector for connection to 100 Ohm twisted pair wiring. FIB1-T1R-SC15F operates on singlemode fiber up to 15Km (9.3mi) distance. Versions of 30K...

J9150A HP PROCURVE 10GB SFP SR
By HP
mpn: J9150A, ean: 0787322251890,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 Transceiver
By Brute Networks
mpn: X2-10GB-SR-BN, ean: 6091245548161,
Cisco X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2X2-10GB-SR-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 transceiver module.Reach: 300mWavelength: 850nmFiber/Cable Type: Connector: SC duplex ConnectorManufactured for: CiscoTemperature: Commercial...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.