Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Hubs

Signamax/AESP - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode


Signamax/AESP - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode by Signamax / AESP at Weeb 1y. MPN: 065-79LXMG-H. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Signamax / AESP - 065-79LXMG-H - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC


Product Description

Signamax / AESP - 065-79LXMG-H - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Signamax/AESP
Brand:Signamax / AESP
Part Number:065-79LXMG-H
Publisher:Signamax/AESP
Studio:Signamax/AESP
MPN:065-79LXMG-H
UPC:729198058050
EAN:0729198058050
Package Weight:0.45 pounds

Signamax/AESP - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode by Signamax / AESP

Buy Now:
Signamax/AESP - Hardened GigE Fiber SFP - LC Singlemode

Brand: Signamax / AESP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$195.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Hubs.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Signamax / AESP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Kramer
mpn: VS-30FW, ean: 7291063026745,
3-port Fire Wire 800 Repeater/Hub...

By AnnBos
ean: 0792436960507,
ANNBOS USB HUB This bus-powered hub is plug-and-play and hot-swap compatible , so you can install it quickly, with no additional drivers or software required Each port supports over-current protection Both your devices and hub are protected from powe...

By Dell
mpn: 407-BBVJ, ean: 0884116271468,
SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb...

By NETGEAR
mpn: GSM7224-200NAS, ean: 0014445516200,
NETGEAR delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features, as well as static routing with unsurpassed affordability. This high-speed switch delivers maximum throughput where you need it - to high-performance workgro...

By NETGEAR
mpn: EN108TP, ean: 0079632863529,
10Mbps Ethernet Eight Port Hub EN108TPResource-sharing 8-port 10Base-T hub. Slim, sturdy metal case. Workshop-based hub for small businesses, home offices, and low-density workshops. Vista jacks with built-in LED indicators. Uplink port for network e...

By Brocade
mpn: ICX7150-24P-4X1G, ean: 0726055301441,
ICX 7150 SWITCH,24X 10/100/1000 POE PORTS,2X 1G RJ45 UPLINK-PORTS,4X 1G SFP UPLI...

By Cisco
mpn: ISR4221/K9, ean: 0882658924231,
Cisco ISR 4221 (2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)...

By Cisco
mpn: SG500-52MP-K9-NA, ean: 0041114825806,
Cisco SG500-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch...

By Digi
mpn: 301-1000-94, ean: 0658911200721,

By Dell
mpn: 540-BBGS, ean: 0884116209003,
FH 540-BBGS...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.