Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

SNP739XRC/16G - Dell Compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM


SNP739XRC/16G - Dell Compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM by Brute Networks at Weeb 1y. MPN: SNP739XRC/16G-BN. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Dell Compatible SNP739XRC/16G - 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM SNP739XRC/16G-BN is a Dell compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz


Product Description

Dell Compatible SNP739XRC/16G - 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM

SNP739XRC/16G-BN is a Dell compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP739XRC/16G. Brute Networks modules are all major brand (Samsung, SK Hynix, or Micron). This module is guaranteed compatible with your computer, as well as guaranteed to maintain your factory warranty, since Brute Networks modules are from the same manufacturers Dell uses for their OEM branded modules.

Brute Networks memory is 100% tested and validated compatible. We provide the same OEM approved part at more than 60% off OEM pricing, helping thousands of businesses from coast to coast extend the life and maximize the performance of their existing infrastructure.

All orders will be filled with identically matching modules, so no need to worry about mismatched memory you'd get from other sellers. All Brute Networks modules are guaranteed for life, and Brute offers a no-questions-asked 60 day return policy on every part. Trust Brute Networks for premium quality mission critical server memory upgrades.
  • Part Number: SNP739XRC/16G-BN
  • Compatible With: Dell
  • Capacity: 16GB
  • Speed: PC4-17000
  • Technology: DDR4-2133MHz
  • Rank: 2Rx8
  • Voltage: 1.2v
  • Form Factor: ECC SODIMM
  • 100% MSA Compliant. 100% Dell Compatible.
  • Will Not Void OEM Warranty

Features & Highlights

  • Equivalent to Dell Part Number: SNP739XRC/16G
  • 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM
  • 100% Dell Compatible
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA industry standards
  • Lifetime Warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Brute Networks
Brand:Brute Networks
Model:SNP739XRC/16G
Part Number:SNP739XRC/16G-BN
Publisher:Brute Networks
Studio:Brute Networks
MPN:SNP739XRC/16G-BN
UPC:666703838106
EAN:0666703838106
Item Weight:0.13 pounds
Item Size:2 x 0.2 x 0.2 inches

SNP739XRC/16G - Dell Compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM by Brute Networks

Buy Now:
SNP739XRC/16G - Dell Compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz 2Rx8 1.2v ECC SODIMM

Brand: Brute Networks
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$279.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Brute Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By C2G
mpn: 39500, ean: 0757120395003,
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Ag...

mpn: J9150A,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,
SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,
Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...

By DCC
mpn: J9150AX, ean: 0754220580537,
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882...

mpn: LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft, ean: 0871188002151,
Ultra Low Loss Cable is designed to transmit the maximum signal to your antennas. 1/2 inch LMR-400 cable meets Military Specifications with silver foil and silver coated copper conductors for less signal loss in runs up to 200 feet.. In this high qua...

mpn: IFT802TS15, ean: 0358071262057,
The 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX IFT-80xT series media converter at Planet Technology for industries is able to lengthen the distance for communication with stability through fiber optic wire. The distance for extension can be lengthened up to 2km by ...

By HP
mpn: J4859C, ean: 0883585267811,
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)....

mpn: AXM765-10000S, ean: 0606449123265,
The NETGEAR 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver (AXM765) delivers 10G copper connectivity with CAT6a or CAT7 cabling up to 30 meters (98.5 feet) when inserted in a switch SFP+ fiber module slot. The AXM765 fits into SFP+ interfaces of M4300, M5300, M6100, M71...

By HP
mpn: J9731A, ean: 0014445682257,
List of compatible models includes: 2920-48G-POE+ Switch HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.