Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module


Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module by Supermicro at Weeb 1y. MPN: AOM-SSE-X2S. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface


Product Description

Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Supermicro
Brand:Supermicro
Model:AOM-SSE-X2S
Part Number:AOM-SSE-X2S
Publisher:Supermicro
Studio:Supermicro
MPN:AOM-SSE-X2S
UPC:672042066131
EAN:0672042066131
Item Weight:3 pounds
Package Weight:3 pounds

Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module by Supermicro

Buy Now:
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module

Brand: Supermicro
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$549.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Supermicro, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....

By utp
mpn: J4858C, ean: 5055891901016,
ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber....

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,
● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....

mpn: LHC013A-R3,
Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...

mpn: FIB1-T1R-SC15F, ean: 0811704010369,
The FIB1-T1R-SC15F is a fiber media converter for G.703 T1 transmission/transport and features an RJ-48c connector for connection to 100 Ohm twisted pair wiring. FIB1-T1R-SC15F operates on singlemode fiber up to 15Km (9.3mi) distance. Versions of 30K...

By HP
mpn: J9150A, ean: 0787322251890,
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....

mpn: X2-10GB-SR-BN, ean: 6091245548161,
Cisco X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2X2-10GB-SR-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 transceiver module.Reach: 300mWavelength: 850nmFiber/Cable Type: Connector: SC duplex ConnectorManufactured for: CiscoTemperature: Commercial...

mpn: MC-1000SC-SM, ean: 0043404073577,
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base LX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 P...

mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704011632,
The FRM220-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet media converter is currently made of two different items, the FRM220-1000MS converter and the singlemode 1000Base-LX, long haul range SFP optical module. The converter can operate on 9/125 singlemode fiber. Max...

mpn: MFM1T02A-SR, ean: 7290107192286,
Mellanox active optical modules provide outstanding performance for high-bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters throughout the network. In addition to meeting or exceeding ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.