Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR


X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR by HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE at Weeb 1y. MPN: JL437A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC


Product Description

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
Brand:HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
Model:JL437A
Part Number:JL437A
Publisher:HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
Studio:HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
MPN:JL437A
UPC:190017165608
EAN:0190017165608
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:1.8 x 0.3 x 0.3 inches
Package Weight:0.2 pounds
Package Size:7.72 x 1.1 x 1.1 inches

X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR by HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE

Buy Now:
X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR

Brand: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$721.42


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...

mpn: 10051H, ean: 0366738787997,
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi 10051H Network & Interface Modules...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-S=, ean: 5054629722909,
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S= Network & Interface ModulesProduct Type:SFP+. Form Factor:Hot-swappable. Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet. ...

mpn: ACS4001A-R2, ean: 0822088065333,
SERVSWITCH SINGLE DVI CATX KVM EXTENDER...

By HP
mpn: J9538A, ean: 0000195380017,
Expansion module 10 GigE 8 ports for Aruba 5406 5412; HPE 8206 8212Number of total expansion Slots: 8. Expansion slot Type: SFP+. Application/usage: Optical network. ...

mpn: C3850-NM-4-10G=, ean: 0882658547850,
The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specif...

By HP
mpn: J4859C, ean: 0711050706995,
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).Product Name ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC. Product Type SFP...

mpn: RE1900A, ean: 0850535006141,
The TITAN-EX is the most powerful Range Extender available in the market.. Built with a 1GHz Dual Core Processor, 14 high power amplifiers, and 4 high gain antennas, the TITAN-EX delivers superior Wi-Fi performance and up to 14,000 sq ft. of coverage...

mpn: RE590T, ean: 0780746836605,
TP-Link AC1900 Desktop Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Touchscreen Interface (RE590T)Set up and adjust your Wi-Fi settings using the intuitive touchscreen. Expand and improve your Wi-Fi range up to 10,000 square feet with High-Powered 700mW amplifiers. Simul...

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Cisco 10pcs,
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.