Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - Super Savings! Save up to 39%


Super Savings! Up to 39% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y. Top brands include Cisco, Add-On Computer Products, TP-Link, Axiom, Lynn Electronics, Transition Networks, Juniper Networks, Hummingbird Networks, Black Box, Primust, 10Gtek, HiFiber, HP, & Planet. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
In Stock
$204.00

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 5054629777220,

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...


AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)
SKU: #VS462250
In Stock
$102.57

sku: VS462250, mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO, ean: 0821455035986,

AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)...




Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4
In Stock
$3,675.00

mpn: 0882658422270, ean: 0882658422270,

Cisco 24 Port 10G with DFC4...


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for ZyXEL - SFP10G-SR
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for ZyXEL - SFP10G-SR
In Stock
$210.62
$206.59
You Save: 2%

mpn: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX, ean: 0841280122651,

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX UPC: 841280122651 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equ...


Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
In Stock
$369.57

mpn: MC-1000SC-MM, ean: 0043404073560,

Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-MM 1000 Base Gig SC Multi-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base SX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 Po...


S6010 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-48 Network, 1 x SC Network - T1/E1 - External
S6010 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-48 Network, 1 x SC Network - T1/E1 - External
In Stock
$574.80

mpn: S6010-1014-NA, ean: 0648177031405,

The T1/E1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend T1/E1 connections over fiber. The T1/E1 supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of fiber types, distances ...


JUNIPER 1P SFP GE MINI PIM SRX GE BACKPLANE
JUNIPER 1P SFP GE MINI PIM SRX GE BACKPLANE
In Stock
$778.77

mpn: SRX-MP-1SFP-GE, ean: 0832938051126,

1-Port SFP GE Mini-PIM for SRX with GE backplane support...


HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: J9151A, ean: 0682017961118,

J9151A HP Compatible 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver Features Supports 10GBASE EthernetTransmission distance up to 10KM on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP+ portIndustry-standard LC duplex connectorCompliant to SFP+ E...


BLACK BOX CORP ICD105A INDUSTRIAL RS-232 TO RS-422/RS-485 DIN R RS422/485 Converter Black Box Corporation ICD105A. ICD105A Black Box
BLACK BOX CORP ICD105A INDUSTRIAL RS-232 TO RS-422/RS-485 DIN R RS422/485 Converter Black Box Corporation ICD105A. ICD105A Black Box
In Stock
$279.09
$219.13
You Save: 21%

mpn: ICD105A, ean: 7426601714789,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
INDUSTRIAL RS-232 TO RS-422/RS-485 DIN R...


CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
In Stock
$150.00

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4=, ean: 8826584397594,

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution lay...


10 Pack PRIMUSIT 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km with DDM
10 Pack PRIMUSIT 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km with DDM
In Stock
$609.90
$369.90
You Save: 39%

mpn: PTR-3112L-20C, ean: 0614993101127,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Description Primusit's GLC-LH-SMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).? They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEE...


10Gtek for HP JG661A/JH232A, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, SMF, 4 CWDM lanes, 10km
10Gtek for HP JG661A/JH232A, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, SMF, 4 CWDM lanes, 10km
In Stock
$1,375.99
$987.99
You Save: 28%

mpn: QSFP-LR4(H3C-1pc),

4.0 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Compatible HP P/N: JG661A/JH232A 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver Support.40Gbase-LR4 Data Rate:40Gb/s Wavelength: 4 CWDM lanes Reach:10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:SMF TX Power (dBm):-7~2.3 Rx Sens. (dBm):﹤ -13.7 Temp. Range(℃):0~70Comp...


SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM) ,10 Pack
SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G (MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM) ,10 Pack
In Stock
$274.00
$199.99
You Save: 27%

mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Ubiquiti(10pcs), ean: 0602693072076,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length: 850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Typ...


HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver J9054C
HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver J9054C
By HP
In Stock
$202.00
$198.55
You Save: 2%

mpn: J9054C, ean: 0886112003739,

HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver J9054C1x HP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver. Provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2 km on multimode fiber. HP option number: J9054C. ...


CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
In Stock
$114.00

mpn: IE-SFP-10G-LR, ean: 4053162223615,

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...


HP SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Transceiver - Small Form-Factor (JD094B)
HP SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Transceiver - Small Form-Factor (JD094B)
By HP
In Stock
$250.00
$240.00
You Save: 4%

mpn: JD094B, ean: 0724232858658,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
This HP JD094B SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector.Media Type Supported- Optical Fiber. Network Technology- 10GBase-LR. Interfaces/Ports Details- 1 x L...


HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A
HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A
By HP
In Stock
$188.80

mpn: JG327A, ean: 0886111975976,

HP Network Cable JG327A Network Cables...


CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)
CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP MULTI-PRODUCT FAMILY (GLC-ZX-SM=)
In Stock
$101.79

mpn: CISCO-3026, ean: 0683405198475,

Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX LAN Connectivity Media: 9/10 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX 8 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX Distance Supported: 43.50 Mile 9/10 µm Fiber 62.10 Mile 8 µm Fiber...


GT-902S Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000LX Gigabit Media Converter (SM, SC, 10Km)
GT-902S Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000LX Gigabit Media Converter (SM, SC, 10Km)
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: GT-902S, ean: 4711213686450,

The GT-902S from PlanetechUSA.com is innovative and essential. This ethernet media converter permits management with SNMP interface and allows simple remote web management. The unit was crafted as a user-friendly management system and configuration u...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.