Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 10 - Mega Sale! Save up to 29%


Mega Sale! Up to 29% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 10. Top brands include 10Gtek, StarTech, TRENDnet, Intel, HP, Fortinet, NETGEAR, Cisco, HiFiber, Aten, Mikrotik, Dell, Linksys, & Allied Telesis. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



10Gtek for Ubiquiti Transceiver, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceiver Module, 40KM
10Gtek for Ubiquiti Transceiver, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceiver Module, 40KM
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$425.99
$313.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: AXB23-192-40-Ubi/AXB32-192-40-Ubi,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible for Ubiquiti products 10G BX optics over SMF, 1270nm up to 40KM; 10G BX optics over SMF, 1330n...


StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-GR Compatible – Cisco 10G SFP+  – LC Fiber – Cisco 10gbase-GR SFP Module – Cisco Multimode SFP
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-GR Compatible – Cisco 10G SFP+ – LC Fiber – Cisco 10gbase-GR SFP Module – Cisco Multimode SFP
By StarTech
In Stock
$269.83

mpn: SFP-10G-SR, ean: 5436639776095,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 181 reviews
Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-e...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 180 reviews
The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...


Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
By Intel
In Stock
$336.17
$289.06
You Save: 14%

mpn: E10GSFPLR, ean: 0151903671542,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2...


HP J9152A ProCurve Genuine 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
HP J9152A ProCurve Genuine 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
In Stock
$245.00

mpn: J9152A, ean: 0819814013508,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.Connector type- LC. Transceiver form factor- SFP+. Wavelength- 1310 nm. ...


Fortinet FS-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR FORTISWITCH
Fortinet FS-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR FORTISWITCH
By Fortinet
In Stock
$156.00
$144.07
You Save: 8%

mpn: FS-TRAN-GC, ean: 0724627117698,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver modulePlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original an...


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 267 reviews
TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...


Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S)
Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S)
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$1,724.31
$1,638.13
You Save: 5%

mpn: AXM761P10-10000S, ean: 0606449087840,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Net gear Pro safe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack axm761-10000s. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country o...


Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR Lot of 10 Transceiver/Module SFP+
Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR Lot of 10 Transceiver/Module SFP+
By Cisco
In Stock
$740.00

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0882658167003,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 191 reviews
opened item that was never used. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-S...


SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible Cisco, Reach 30m
SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible Cisco, Reach 30m
By HiFiber
In Stock
$806.10
$569.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0602693071291,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...


Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module
Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$499.00
$490.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: PVDM4-32=, ean: 0882658562402,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 238 reviews
32 CHANNEL DSP MODULEUPC: 882658562402. Weight: 0.350 lbs. ...


StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$153.99
$113.04
You Save: 27%

mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 open SFP fiber media converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A ve...


Aten CE700A Proxime KVM Console/Extender - 1 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1 Remote User(s) - 492.13 ft Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 4 x USB - 2 x VGA - Rack-mountable
Aten CE700A Proxime KVM Console/Extender - 1 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1 Remote User(s) - 492.13 ft Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 4 x USB - 2 x VGA - Rack-mountable
By Aten
In Stock
$215.30

mpn: CE700A, ean: 0031111714265,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 209 reviews
Console extender is useful tool for remote control and security purpose, where you can have the system unit in a secure area at the same time that you put the console in the most convenient location for user access....


MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
By Mikrotik
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...


Dell - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (407-BBOU)
Dell - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (407-BBOU)
By Dell
In Stock
$339.99

mpn: 407-BBOU, ean: 0884116143536,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 168 reviews
SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm 300M Reach TransceiverForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10gbase-snr. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. ...


Linksys by Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Linksys by Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
By Cisco
In Stock
$180.99

mpn: MGBLH1, ean: 5052916429616,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 138 reviews
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switch...


Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=) -
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=) -
By Cisco
In Stock
$133.00

mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=, ean: 4054318203499,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 195 reviews
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48...


Linksys WES610N 4-Port Dual-Band N Entertainment Bridge
Linksys WES610N 4-Port Dual-Band N Entertainment Bridge
By Linksys
In Stock
$179.99

mpn: WES610N, ean: 0745883596829,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Connect multiple home theater devices to your wireless network with the power and smooth performance of Dual-Band N.The Linksys WES610N provides fast wireless connectivity for up to four Ethernet-enabled HDTVs, Blu-ray players, game consoles, or othe...


Allied Telesyn Centrecom Mcr12 Rackmount Chassis 12 Slot For Media Converter
Allied Telesyn Centrecom Mcr12 Rackmount Chassis 12 Slot For Media Converter
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$304.59

mpn: AT-MCR12-10, ean: 0767035121437,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 160 reviews
The AT-MCR12 is Allied Telesis'' new media converter rackmount chassis. This rackmountable unit supports up to 12 Allied Telesis' media converters. This allows work managers to have the flexibility to use Allied Telesis'' MC1x family (10mbps) or MC10...


100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)
100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$159.50

mpn: AT-MC101XL-90, ean: 0172302710359,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 142 reviews
Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm...



Viewing Page 10 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.