Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 11 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 89%


Blowout Sale! Up to 89% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 11. Top brands include HP inc, Tripp Lite, Axiom, HP, 10Gtek, NETGEAR, HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE, Ipolex, Extreme Networks, Cisco, Black Box, Amped Wireless, & TP-Link. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 4
By HP inc
In Stock
$148.22

mpn: JH694A, ean: 0829161260821,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 214 reviews
HP JH694A X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot...


Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible, SFP-10G-SR, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 300M, Fiber LC (N286-10GSR-MDLC)
Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible, SFP-10G-SR, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 300M, Fiber LC (N286-10GSR-MDLC)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$178.56
$172.04
You Save: 4%

mpn: N286-10GSR-MDLC, ean: 0037332185495,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Tripp Lite N286-10GSR-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is manufactured to meet or exceed the specification...


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR
By Axiom
In Stock
$182.76

mpn: SFP-10GSR-AX, ean: 0845282098075,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 212 reviews
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: 407-BBOJ-AX UPC: 845282098075 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ) - 10 Giga...


Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
By HP
In Stock
$530.00
$59.35
You Save: 89%

mpn: J9150A, ean: 5711045236099,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - LimitedInterfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex. ...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter, Pack of 10
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$318.99
$258.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P2M(Cisco-10pcs),

4.1 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
DESCRIPTION:   For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in ...


NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC  (AXM762-10000S)
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC  (AXM762-10000S)
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$806.70
$728.48
You Save: 10%

mpn: AXM762-10000S, ean: 0006064490641,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds a 24 Gbps Stacking connectivity to the GSM7328S ...


HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )
HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )
By HP
In Stock
$123.00

mpn: 94304PQ, ean: 0859836004153,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 212 reviews
Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor :  Plug-in module Cabling Type :  Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate :  10 Gbps Connectivity Technology :  Wired Max Transfer Distance :...


X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR
X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR
By HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
In Stock
$721.42

mpn: JL437A, ean: 0190017165608,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 165 reviews
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR DC XCVR...


Cisco 10GBase-T Compatible, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
Cisco 10GBase-T Compatible, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
By Ipolex
In Stock
$487.10
$412.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...


Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 10051H
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi Hi - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 10051H
By Extreme Networks
In Stock
$329.44

mpn: 10051H, ean: 0366738787997,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 179 reviews
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-SX SFP, Hi 10051H Network & Interface Modules...


Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S=
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S=
By Cisco
In Stock
$119.00
$118.95

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-S=, ean: 5054629722909,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 138 reviews
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S= Network & Interface ModulesProduct Type:SFP+. Form Factor:Hot-swappable. Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet. ...


Black Box Corp Servswitch KVM Console/Extender - 2 Computer[s] - 1 - 1 x DVI-D Video 1 x Type A Keyboard 1 x Type A Mouse 1 x DVI-D ACS4001A-R2
Black Box Corp Servswitch KVM Console/Extender - 2 Computer[s] - 1 - 1 x DVI-D Video 1 x Type A Keyboard 1 x Type A Mouse 1 x DVI-D ACS4001A-R2
By Black Box
In Stock
$1,447.22

mpn: ACS4001A-R2, ean: 0822088065333,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 280 reviews
SERVSWITCH SINGLE DVI CATX KVM EXTENDER...


HP 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ v2 ZL Module J9538A
HP 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ v2 ZL Module J9538A
By HP
In Stock
$660.00
$650.00
You Save: 2%

mpn: J9538A, ean: 0000195380017,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 207 reviews
Expansion module 10 GigE 8 ports for Aruba 5406 5412; HPE 8206 8212Number of total expansion Slots: 8. Expansion slot Type: SFP+. Application/usage: Optical network. ...


Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (C3850-NM-4-10G=)
Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (C3850-NM-4-10G=)
By Cisco
In Stock
$2,055.18
$888.05
You Save: 57%

mpn: C3850-NM-4-10G=, ean: 0882658547850,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specif...


Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module
Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$486.74
$69.99
You Save: 86%

mpn: J4859C, ean: 0711050706995,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).Product Name ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC. Product Type SFP...


Amped Wireless TITAN-EX, High Power AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE1900A)
Amped Wireless TITAN-EX, High Power AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE1900A)
By Amped Wireless
In Stock
$189.99
$116.54
You Save: 39%

mpn: RE1900A, ean: 0850535006141,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
The TITAN-EX is the most powerful Range Extender available in the market.. Built with a 1GHz Dual Core Processor, 14 high power amplifiers, and 4 high gain antennas, the TITAN-EX delivers superior Wi-Fi performance and up to 14,000 sq ft. of coverage...




10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$298.99
$233.99
You Save: 22%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Cisco 10pcs,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


Tripp Lite Remote Control Monitor External SNMP SRCOOL12K Portable Cooling (SRCOOLNET)
Tripp Lite Remote Control Monitor External SNMP SRCOOL12K Portable Cooling (SRCOOLNET)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$265.99

mpn: SRCOOLNET, ean: 0037332180117,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 159 reviews
Tripp Lite SRCOOLNET SNMP/Web Card Module for Remote Cooling Management The SRCOOLNET Web Management Accessory turns Tripp Lite’s portable cooling units into a network manageable device, allowing you to monitor temperatures, receive alerts and cont...


Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$411.84

mpn: C3850-NM-2-10G, ean: 0882658547898,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 225 reviews
Supported combinations of SFP and SFP+ modules: Slots 1, 2, 3, and 4 populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules. Slots 1 and 2 populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules, and Slot 4 populated with one 10-Gigabit SFP+ module. Slot 3 and Slot 4 each populated with...



Viewing Page 11 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.