Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 3 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 87%


Blowout Sale! Up to 87% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 3. Top brands include ipolex, Dualcomm, Makerdo, TRENDnet, Cisco, MakerFocus, Ultra Spec Cables, 10Gtek, kuman, & HP. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ipolex for Ubiquiti Gigabit RJ45 Copper UF-RJ45-1G Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter)
ipolex for Ubiquiti Gigabit RJ45 Copper UF-RJ45-1G Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module (CAT5e cable, 100-Meter)
By ipolex
In Stock
$39.99
$27.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149409200,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter, work perfectly on Ubiquiti Gigabit Switch, Router and media converter. Specifications: Compatible for Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45...


Dualcomm POE-over-Coax Adapter Kit (DECA-200) - Twin Pack
Dualcomm POE-over-Coax Adapter Kit (DECA-200) - Twin Pack
By Dualcomm
In Stock
$109.98
$99.98
You Save: 9%

mpn: DECA-200, ean: 0804879343684,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
[Ethernet-over-Coax Product] Dualcomm patent-pending DECA-200 PoE-over-Coax Adapter Kit is a first of its kind in the industry which includes two adapters (DECA-200A and DECA-200B), one adapter for connecting a Powered Device (PD) such as an IP camer...


NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP 12 E Module) 2pcs ESP8266 WiFi Microcontroller with CP2102 Works Great with Arduino IDE/ Sketch by Makerdo
NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP 12 E Module) 2pcs ESP8266 WiFi Microcontroller with CP2102 Works Great with Arduino IDE/ Sketch by Makerdo
By Makerdo
In Stock
$14.99
$13.99
You Save: 7%

ean: 0889838237884,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
"With a micro USB cable, you can connect NodeMCU 1.0 (ESP12-E Module) to your laptop and flash it without any trouble." It's an open hardware design with an ESP-12E core and 4 MB of SPI flash. You can get a micro USB cable, plug into it then flash ...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2 Km / 1.2 Miles), TFC-110MST
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2 Km / 1.2 Miles), TFC-110MST
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$44.99
$40.01
You Save: 11%

mpn: TFC-110MST, ean: 0763615997867,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi-Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Ba...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$26.00
$25.99

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
Cisco GLC-LH-SM...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
By Cisco
In Stock
$225.00
$28.98
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...


MakerFocus 2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for Arduino
MakerFocus 2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for Arduino
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: 4335277725, ean: 0702646045932,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
2pcs I2C OLED Display Module 128x32 OLED 0.91 Inch I2C SSD1306 OLED Display Module White I2C OLED Screen Driver DC 3.3V~5V for ArduinoDescription:OLED display, no need backlight, self-illumination.The display performance is better than the traditiona...


GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$24.32

mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...


a pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 to SFP Slot, a pair of 20km BiDi SFP LX Transceiver included
a pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with RJ45 to SFP Slot, a pair of 20km BiDi SFP LX Transceiver included
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$103.99
$89.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Size: SMF, 20km(Bidi) | Color:x1 packA7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free BiDi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km.Pac...


kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
By kuman
In Stock
$36.01
$25.00
You Save: 31%

mpn: KY67-US,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Introductions: The Addicore nRF24L01 is a 2.4GHz ISM band transceiver. The transceiver consists of a fully integrated frequency synthesizer, a power amplifier, a crystal oscillator, a demodulator, modulator and enhanced ShockBurst, protocol engine. ...


MakerFocus ESP32 Development Board WIFI Bluetooth LoRa Dual Core 240MHz CP2102 with 0.96inch OLED Display and 868/915MHZ Antenna for Arduino
MakerFocus ESP32 Development Board WIFI Bluetooth LoRa Dual Core 240MHz CP2102 with 0.96inch OLED Display and 868/915MHZ Antenna for Arduino
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$26.99

mpn: 4335277708, ean: 0190033873006,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 62 reviews
Description:WIFI Kit series is the new development cost-effective networking program of our company, the main chip using Lexin ESP32, Tensilica LX6 dual-core processor, clocked at 240MHz, computing power up to 600DMIPS, chip built-in 520 KB SRAM, 802...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
By Cisco
In Stock
$31.00
$29.96
You Save: 3%

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0777786350444,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of ...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$34.00
$33.99

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 226 reviews
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connectorTransceiver Type: SFP+. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters. Wavelength: 850 nm. ...


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$21.36

mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 271 reviews
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module...


Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$49.00

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=, ean: 0791916233773,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 180 reviews
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...


HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$59.99
$53.98
You Save: 10%

mpn: J9150A, ean: 0012304216216,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex Media & Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode E...


MakerFocus Nextion Enhanced Version NX4024K032 3.2 Inch HMI LCD Touch Display
MakerFocus Nextion Enhanced Version NX4024K032 3.2 Inch HMI LCD Touch Display
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$39.99
$36.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: 4328617703, ean: 0190033090519,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Nextion NX8048K032 Touch Display Enhanced Versions 3.2 Inch HMI LCDDescription:Link Wiki:NoDisplay Resolution:480 * 240Display Interface:SerialDisplay Controller:NoTFT display interface:N/ADisplay Size:3.2"Board Size: 95mm*47.6mmExpand: S...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
By Cisco
In Stock
$22.20

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0849064004452,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 162 reviews
SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.Media Type Supported: Optic...


10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP DAC Cable Passive 0.5-Meter
10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP DAC Cable Passive 0.5-Meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$49.10
$29.99
You Save: 39%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)-AU,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
DESCRIPTION: Application for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG SFP+ to SFP+, Passive AWG30 Length:0.5-meter (include the connectors)SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Passive, 0.5-meter, AWG30. Work with Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG. Data Rate: 10Gb/s. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of ...


* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original
* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original
By Cisco
In Stock
$33.34
$33.28

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 0034495301670,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 158 reviews
The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of ...



Viewing Page 3 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.