Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 4 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 85%


Blowout Sale! Up to 85% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 4. Top brands include ADnet, 10Gtek, C2G, Cable Matters, Dootoper, Cisco, TP-Link, ipolex, TRENDnet, Networx, Xiuxin, Makerfire, MakerFocus, & HP. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
In Stock
$43.55

mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J, ean: 0789185566586,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 274 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 2 km (using 1310 nm Wavelength) With Ease AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in...


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s, single-mode SC fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 20KM, Pack of 2
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s, single-mode SC fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 20KM, Pack of 2
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$119.99
$96.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20(2pc),

4.7 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$113.99
$92.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-4pc), ean: 0603149399709,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


C2G/Cables To Go FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG Finisar Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant
C2G/Cables To Go FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG Finisar Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant
By C2G
In Stock
$74.79

mpn: FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG, ean: 0757120601814,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 158 reviews
Legrand FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate ...




Wifi Extender,Dootoper Ac1200 Wifi Repeater Signal Amplifier - Dual Band Wireless Signal Booster/Range Extender/Access Point/Router (1200 Mbit/S; 4 Lan Ports, Wps,Compatible with all Wifi Devices)
Wifi Extender,Dootoper Ac1200 Wifi Repeater Signal Amplifier - Dual Band Wireless Signal Booster/Range Extender/Access Point/Router (1200 Mbit/S; 4 Lan Ports, Wps,Compatible with all Wifi Devices)
By Dootoper
In Stock
$79.99
$59.99
You Save: 25%

ean: 0603004644722,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
The AC1200 wifi range extender can boost wifi single. It's powerful, you can connect it with 3 modes: Repeater code, AP code and Router code. Besides, it is also easy to set up.Small size but better performance and longer range! Great Design1)Enhance...


NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED RETAIL %100 ORIGINAL CISCO
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED RETAIL %100 ORIGINAL CISCO
By Cisco
In Stock
$34.65

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0034495301717,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 280 reviews
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on ...




Gigabit Ethernet multi-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX, ipolex
Gigabit Ethernet multi-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX, ipolex
By ipolex
In Stock
$119.99
$79.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver, ean: 0603149405363,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$43.00
$42.99

mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0332644779760,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 78 reviews
TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-SX - ST Multimode, 550m, 850nm
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-SX - ST Multimode, 550m, 850nm
By Networx
SKU: #NAS-B004FUUY52
In Stock
$109.97
$99.97
You Save: 9%

sku: NAS-B004FUUY52, mpn: FT-1000MM-ST850, ean: 0845425008138,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-T and 1000Base-SX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX applications. The data signal convert...


3pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Lua CP2102 WIFI Internet Development Board Wireless Module works with Arduino IDE/Micropython
3pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu Lua CP2102 WIFI Internet Development Board Wireless Module works with Arduino IDE/Micropython
By Xiuxin
In Stock
$21.07
$18.96
You Save: 10%

ean: 0666389686374,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Description: Material: Experimental Board + Mixed Alloy Color: Black Chip Module: CP2102 Working Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ +125 ℃ Power Input: 4.5V ~ 9V (10VMAX), USB-powered Drive Type: Dual high-power H-bridge driver Current: continuous transmission...


Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module Compatible with Arduino
Makerfocus 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module Compatible with Arduino
By Makerfire
In Stock
$12.99
$12.47
You Save: 4%

mpn: SE154, ean: 0190033500186,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from anoth...






Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
By Cisco
In Stock
$49.44

mpn: MGBSX1, ean: 5712505755150,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 266 reviews
Former Linksys Business Series. Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity. Warranty - 3 years. The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters. ...


10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$53.10
$35.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc)(CA), ean: 0711811487101,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


Makerfocus 2pcs ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA WiFi Internet New Version Development Board
Makerfocus 2pcs ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA WiFi Internet New Version Development Board
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$15.99
$12.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: 4328612740, ean: 0190657908375,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
2pcs ESP8266 Module ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA WiFi Internet New Version Development BoardProduct Description:ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world.It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking soluti...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$32.10
$25.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2, ean: 0711811485978,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
For Cisco, 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link ...


HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
By HP
In Stock
$227.61
$35.00
You Save: 85%

mpn: J4858C, ean: 5054484064367,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
This is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX. Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber. Fiber Optic Cable S...



Viewing Page 4 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.