Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 5 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 55%


Blowout Sale! Up to 55% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 5. Top brands include TRENDnet, 10Gtek, AV Access, NETGEAR, CARANTEE, HiLetgo, TP-Link, Brute Networks, HPC Optics, Transition Networks, OEM, HP, Planet, ACP, AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, Networx, Juniper Networks, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$27.91
$24.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: TEG-MGBSX, ean: 0854586990367,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • ...


10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$54.10
$35.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Ubiquiti-1pc)-AU,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type: CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter...


AV Access USB Extender 165ft over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously
AV Access USB Extender 165ft over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously
By AV Access
In Stock
$129.99
$99.99
You Save: 23%

mpn: U2EX50, ean: 0667673853427,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
OverviewUSB 2.0 Extender extends high-speed USB devices over a single CAT-5e cable, combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2.0 (Up to 480Mbps and/or USB 1.1) devices up to 165 feet away from your computer.The co...


NETGEAR Certified Refurbished EX6150-100NAR AC1200 WiFi Range Extender
NETGEAR Certified Refurbished EX6150-100NAR AC1200 WiFi Range Extender
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: EX6150-100NAR, ean: 0606449114782,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 183 reviews
The AC1200 Wi-Fi range extender boosts your existing home network by increasing Wi-Fi range and speed, delivering 802.11AC dual band Wi-Fi up to 1200Mbps. It works with any router and provides Wi-Fi for HD video streaming and gaming even in remote pl...


CARANTEE WiFi Range Extender- 300Mbps 1615 sq.ft (40 ft Range) 360 Degree Full Coverage  WiFi Repeater, With Dual External Antennas Complies  802.11b/g/n Simple Operation WiFi Extender
CARANTEE WiFi Range Extender- 300Mbps 1615 sq.ft (40 ft Range) 360 Degree Full Coverage WiFi Repeater, With Dual External Antennas Complies 802.11b/g/n Simple Operation WiFi Extender
By CARANTEE
In Stock
$39.99
$17.99
You Save: 55%
4.6 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
CARANTEE WiFi Extender - Match Your Smart Life 1615 sq.ft (40 ft Range) 360 DEGREE FULL SIGNAL COVERAGE! Suits for any type of houses! With this WiFi range extender, all the dead spots in house with weak Wi-Fi coverage will be eliminated! No more dea...


HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)
HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU LUA CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WIFI Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with Arduino IDE/Micropython (Pack of 2PCS)
By HiLetgo
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: 3-01-0268, ean: 0703681358704,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 191 reviews
Product description: ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking...




A8711888 - Dell Compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
A8711888 - Dell Compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$439.95

mpn: A8711888-BN, ean: 0651208799854,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 243 reviews
Dell Compatible A8711888 - 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM A8711888-BN is a Dell compatible 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: A8711888. Brute Networks modules are al...


Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
By HPC Optics
In Stock
$127.00

mpn: 57-0000076-01-HPC, ean: 0646819714396,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 133 reviews
Brocade Compatible 57-0000076-01 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver100% Brocade Compatible. SFP+ Transceiver Module. 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet, Singlemode (SMF). 10km Reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Duplex LC. Lifetime Warranty!. ...


Transition Networks Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber Media Converter (M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA)
Transition Networks Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber Media Converter (M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA)
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$118.84
$111.44
You Save: 6%

mpn: M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA, ean: 0648177035175,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
The Mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest footp...


Hewlett Packard Hp X120 1G Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - By ''Hewlett Packard'' - Prod. Class: Network Hardware/Repeater / Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Hp X120 1G Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - By "Hewlett Packard" - Prod. Class: Network Hardware/Repeater / Transceiver
By OEM
In Stock
$335.76

mpn: ASC650954ASY01, ean: 7427446098041,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 290 reviews
Hewlett Packard Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Hewlett packard hp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiverhp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiver Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard . Manufaturer-Part-#: JD118B...


HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
By HP
In Stock
$339.10

mpn: JD118B, ean: 0012302488523,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 220 reviews
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original....


Planet GT-905A Web Manageable Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
Planet GT-905A Web Manageable Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
By Planet
In Stock
$104.52

mpn: GT-905A, ean: 4711213686467,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 291 reviews
The PLANET GT-90x series is the 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to fill the advanced demand from further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and play. The GT-90x series provide the flexib...


10PCS Glc-t-ao Sfp RJ45 for cisco Copper 100M Bulk Package
10PCS Glc-t-ao Sfp RJ45 for cisco Copper 100M Bulk Package
By ACP
In Stock
$379.27

mpn: GLC-T-AO-10PK, ean: 8214550223068,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 264 reviews
Value not foundCISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-T. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45. ...


AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # E1MG-LX-OM,LIFE TIME WARRANTY - E1MG-LX-OM-AX
AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # E1MG-LX-OM,LIFE TIME WARRANTY - E1MG-LX-OM-AX
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$139.50

mpn: SNXE1MG-LX-OM-AX, ean: 4923123118659,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade # E1MG-LX-OM,Life Time Warranty Mfp Part No. : E1MG-LX-OM-AX...


Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
By Networx
In Stock
$252.97
$229.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-1000MMPOE-LC, ean: 0845425021359,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...


Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX
By Juniper Networks
In Stock
$129.00

mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-LX, ean: 0832938038684,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET...


Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$296.06
$288.35
You Save: 3%

mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 109 reviews
The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...


CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
By Cisco
In Stock
$142.95

mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 213 reviews
1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Bus...


Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
By Cisco
In Stock
$199.16
$186.87
You Save: 6%

mpn: C3KX-NM-1G=, ean: 0012302540887,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X...



Viewing Page 5 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.