Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 6 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 84%


Blowout Sale! Up to 84% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 6. Top brands include ALLIED TELESIS INC., Allied Telesis, Perle, Macroreer, HP, Supermicro, utp, 10Gtek, Black Box, CTCUnion, Brute Networks, Lynn Electronics, Mellanox, Cisco Systems, NETSCOUT, Mellanox Technologies, & PocketWizard. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



New - 10Km1310Nm1000Base-Lxsmallformpluggable - At-Splx10
New - 10Km1310Nm1000Base-Lxsmallformpluggable - At-Splx10
By ALLIED TELESIS INC.
In Stock
$108.46
$108.42

mpn: AT-SPLX10, ean: 0767035171272,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 164 reviews
10KM1310NM1000BASE-LXSMALLFORMPLUGGABLE...


Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$210.73

mpn: AT-MMC2000/SP-90, ean: 0767035203652,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 242 reviews
The ALLIED TELESIS MMC2000 Gigabit Mini media converter leverages its product's smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite the product's compact size, the MM...


S-1110-SFP Media Converter
S-1110-SFP Media Converter
By Perle
In Stock
$243.67
$243.35

mpn: 05050194, ean: 0132017622965,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable...


Macroreer 10GbE SFP+Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible 10GB-F05-SFPP 5m(16.4ft)
Macroreer 10GbE SFP+Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible 10GB-F05-SFPP 5m(16.4ft)
By Macroreer
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: MEX-SFP-A5M, ean: 0607569551518,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 270 reviews
Extreme Genuine: 10GB-F05-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GB-F10-SFPP 10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Active Optical Cable Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70¡...


HP JD093B SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM
HP JD093B SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM
By HP
In Stock
$1,599.00
$262.00
You Save: 84%

mpn: JD093B, ean: 4053162291461,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR module.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- JD093B. Product Type- network transceivers. ...


Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module
By Supermicro
In Stock
$549.99

mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 171 reviews
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...


Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 272 reviews
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....


UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)
UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)
By utp
In Stock
$120.20

mpn: J4858C, ean: 5055891901016,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 211 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber....


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Active, 10m
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Active, 10m
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$93.99

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 270 reviews
● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....


Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST
Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST
By Black Box
In Stock
$170.70

mpn: LHC013A-R3,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...


T1 to singlemode fiber optic media converter (T1 fiber modem) - FIB1-T1R-SC15F, SC, 15Km, 1310nm
T1 to singlemode fiber optic media converter (T1 fiber modem) - FIB1-T1R-SC15F, SC, 15Km, 1310nm
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$195.00

mpn: FIB1-T1R-SC15F, ean: 0811704010369,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 276 reviews
The FIB1-T1R-SC15F is a fiber media converter for G.703 T1 transmission/transport and features an RJ-48c connector for connection to 100 Ohm twisted pair wiring. FIB1-T1R-SC15F operates on singlemode fiber up to 15Km (9.3mi) distance. Versions of 30K...


J9150A HP PROCURVE 10GB SFP SR
J9150A HP PROCURVE 10GB SFP SR
By HP
In Stock
$184.00

mpn: J9150A, ean: 0787322251890,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 202 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....


Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 Transceiver
Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 Transceiver
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$139.95

mpn: X2-10GB-SR-BN, ean: 6091245548161,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 68 reviews
Cisco X2-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2X2-10GB-SR-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm X2 transceiver module.Reach: 300mWavelength: 850nmFiber/Cable Type: Connector: SC duplex ConnectorManufactured for: CiscoTemperature: Commercial...


Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$388.46

mpn: MC-1000SC-SM, ean: 0043404073577,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 288 reviews
Lynn Electronics MC-1000SC-SM 1000 Base Gig SC Single-mode TEC Optix Solutions Media Converter. 1000BaseT/TX to 1000Base LX Media Converter. Bright Easy to See LEDs for Device Status. Link Fault Signaling. Auto Negotiation, Nway Support on the RJ45 P...


Gigabit copper 10/100/1000BaseT to single-mode 1000Base LX fiber converter, 10Km (SFP bundle) - FIB1-1000ES-SM10
Gigabit copper 10/100/1000BaseT to single-mode 1000Base LX fiber converter, 10Km (SFP bundle) - FIB1-1000ES-SM10
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704011632,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 76 reviews
The FRM220-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet media converter is currently made of two different items, the FRM220-1000MS converter and the singlemode 1000Base-LX, long haul range SFP optical module. The converter can operate on 9/125 singlemode fiber. Max...


Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Active Optical Modules - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - Up To 984'
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Active Optical Modules - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gige - Up To 984'
By Mellanox
In Stock
$223.00
$134.57
You Save: 40%

mpn: MFM1T02A-SR, ean: 7290107192286,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
Mellanox active optical modules provide outstanding performance for high-bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters throughout the network. In addition to meeting or exceeding ...


Cisco WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$382.20

mpn: WS-X6724-SFP=, ean: 5051749147056,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 90 reviews
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for additional explanations. Product may not be exactly as shown. Basic Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Product Type: Switching Module General Information Brand Name: Cisco-IMSou...


NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM
NETSCOUT SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM
By NETSCOUT
In Stock
$423.00
$406.00
You Save: 4%

mpn: SFP-100FX, ean: 0754082093565,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
The 100BASE-FX Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (Multimode) is designed to be used in conjunction with the NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester. The Small Form-Factor Pluggable LC transceiver gives the system designer a product to implement FDDI ...


Mellanox Transceiver, 25Gbe, Sfp28, Mpo, 850Nm, Up To 100M
Mellanox Transceiver, 25Gbe, Sfp28, Mpo, 850Nm, Up To 100M
By Mellanox Technologies
In Stock
$159.49

mpn: MMA2P00-AS,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Mellanox Technologies MMA2P00-AS SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm...


PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
By PocketWizard
In Stock
$279.00

mpn: 801-130/K4, ean: 0639767690386,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 175 reviews
Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models32 Channels and Quad-Zone Trigg...



Viewing Page 6 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.