Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 7 - Mega Sale! Save up to 29%


Mega Sale! Up to 29% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 7. Top brands include UTC (Formerly GE Security/Caddx), Addon, StarTech, 10Gtek, Cisco, Hummingbird Networks, HPC Optics, HP, CTCUnion, Axiom, B&B Electronics, Juniper Networks, NETGEAR, Add-On Computer Products, & TP-Link. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



GE-Security 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ : 3G Simon XT/XTi CDMA/GSM Modem WITH Z-Wave. Verizon
GE-Security 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ : 3G Simon XT/XTi CDMA/GSM Modem WITH Z-Wave. Verizon
By UTC (Formerly GE Security/Caddx)
In Stock
$162.83

mpn: 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ, ean: 0782136723083,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
UTC (Formerly GE Security/Caddx) 600-1048-XT-ZX-VZ GSM ADC Rev 4 XT XTI with ZWa ve Image Sensor Ready Verizon...


ADDON TECH ADD-GMC-SX-5SC TX to SC Media Conv
ADDON TECH ADD-GMC-SX-5SC TX to SC Media Conv
By Addon
In Stock
$145.67
$107.50
You Save: 26%

mpn: ADD-GMC-SX-5SC, ean: 7426800016097,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
AddOn Network Upgrades is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 100...


StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converted Fiber Converter (ET91000LCOAM)
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converted Fiber Converter (ET91000LCOAM)
By StarTech
In Stock
$254.99
$190.35
You Save: 25%

mpn: ET91000LCOAM, ean: 0363852839533,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber with remote management capabilities - The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefi...


10Gtek Compatible for Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, 40Gb QSFP+ Direct-attach Active Optical Cable, QDR, MMF, 5-Meter
10Gtek Compatible for Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, 40Gb QSFP+ Direct-attach Active Optical Cable, QDR, MMF, 5-Meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$386.99
$285.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: QSFP-AOC-5M(Arista-1pc),

4.3 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
Compatible for Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Form Factor: QSFP+ Fiber Type: MMF Data Rate: 40Gbps Distance: 5-meter Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Hot Swappable: Yes Warranty: 3-year 10Gtek's Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) act...


Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE
By Cisco
In Stock
$133.29

mpn: CVR-X2-SFP10G=, ean: 0999996759583,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 136 reviews
The Cisco OneX Converter Module (Figure 1) offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or ...


Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ AXM763-10000S
Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ AXM763-10000S
By Hummingbird Networks
In Stock
$124.95

mpn: AXM763-10000S-HN, ean: 0682017963396,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 232 reviews
NETGEAR AXM763 / AXM763-1000S - HN Compatible [NET-AXM763-10000S-HN] A Hummingbird Networks fully-guaranteed and 100% compatible NETGEAR AXM763 SFP module is a great low-cost option for adding 10GBase-LRM Gigabit Ethernet support to your existing ...


QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC Cisco Compatible QSFP-4xSFP+ Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) | 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4x10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax 2-Meter QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M
By HPC Optics
In Stock
$325.01
$240.00
You Save: 26%

mpn: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-HPC, ean: 0646819719841,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ (Passive) 2m Breakout Twinax Direct-Attach Cable (DAC)100% Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible. Breakout Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), Twinax, Passive. 40GBASE-CR4 to 4x10GBASE-CU Twi...


HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module
By HP
In Stock
$995.00

mpn: J4860C, ean: 0883585267828,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
1 x 1000Base-LH...


FMC-1000MS-SM40 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LHX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 40Km, WebSmart managed
FMC-1000MS-SM40 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LHX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 40Km, WebSmart managed
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$160.00

mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM40, ean: 0811704013308,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 65 reviews
This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7040-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM40 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Dell
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Dell
By Axiom
In Stock
$175.89
$170.02
You Save: 3%

mpn: 407-BBOU-AX, ean: 7106224720120,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...


Ind 232/422/485 To Single-mode Fiber, St, Din Rail
Ind 232/422/485 To Single-mode Fiber, St, Din Rail
By B&B Electronics
In Stock
$747.28

mpn: FOSTCDRI-ST, ean: 0835788110371,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 95 reviews
Triple Isolated RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Fiber ST Converter.Life Time Warranty.Made in USALife Time Warranty. Made in USA. ...


[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 3-meter
[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 3-meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$543.00
$385.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-10pcs),

4.9 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
DESCRIPTION:  For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 1...


Juniper EX2200-48P-4G 48 Port 10/100/1000 BaseT 802.3af PoE Switch
By Juniper Networks
In Stock
$2,138.74

mpn: EX2200-48P-4G, ean: 4054318060320,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 136 reviews
The EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....


NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC  (AXM761-10000S)
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC  (AXM761-10000S)
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$299.99

mpn: AXM761-10000S, ean: 0999993871059,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 93 reviews
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connect...


NETGEAR WiFi Range Extender
NETGEAR WiFi Range Extender
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: EX6920, ean: 0768430818816,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 99 reviews
View larger View larger View larger View larger View largerWiFi Where you Want itBoost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender...


Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
By Cisco
In Stock
$44.95

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 0882658722974,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 61 reviews
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...


AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)
By Add-On Computer Products
SKU: #VS462250
In Stock
$102.57

sku: VS462250, mpn: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO, ean: 0821455035986,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 156 reviews
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged)...




Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 6800 24-Port 10 Gigabit Module with DFC4
By Cisco
In Stock
$3,675.00

mpn: 0882658422270, ean: 0882658422270,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 154 reviews
Cisco 24 Port 10G with DFC4...


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for ZyXEL - SFP10G-SR
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for ZyXEL - SFP10G-SR
By Axiom
In Stock
$210.62
$206.59
You Save: 2%

mpn: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX, ean: 0841280122651,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 113 reviews
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX UPC: 841280122651 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equ...



Viewing Page 7 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.