Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Weeb 1y
Network Technology That's Made For The New Millennium
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Page 9 - Huge Savings! Save up to 11%


Huge Savings! Up to 11% off on Network Transceivers at Weeb 1y, Page 9. Top brands include Generic, Cisco, Transition Networks, DCC, MPD Digital, Planet, HP, NETGEAR, Juniper Networks, TRENDnet, CableRack, COMPUFOX, Brute Networks, Black Box, & Ubiquiti Networks. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
By Generic
In Stock
$350.01

mpn: J9150A,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 217 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....


Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
By Cisco
In Stock
$195.00

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...


100btx To 100bfx Standalone St 1300nm 2km
100btx To 100bfx Standalone St 1300nm 2km
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$158.68

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 279 reviews
Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...


HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882
By DCC
In Stock
$100.00

mpn: J9150AX, ean: 0754220580537,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882...


MPD Digital LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft Ham Radio Antenna Cable LMR-400 Coax Cable N-Male Connector to N-Male Ultra Low Loss LMR400
MPD Digital LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft Ham Radio Antenna Cable LMR-400 Coax Cable N-Male Connector to N-Male Ultra Low Loss LMR400
By MPD Digital
In Stock
$103.75

mpn: LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft, ean: 0871188002151,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 95 reviews
Ultra Low Loss Cable is designed to transmit the maximum signal to your antennas. 1/2 inch LMR-400 cable meets Military Specifications with silver foil and silver coated copper conductors for less signal loss in runs up to 200 feet.. In this high qua...


PLANET IFT-802TS15 / 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter-15km (-40~75 Degree C)
PLANET IFT-802TS15 / 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter-15km (-40~75 Degree C)
By Planet
In Stock
$128.98

mpn: IFT802TS15, ean: 0358071262057,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 152 reviews
The 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX IFT-80xT series media converter at Planet Technology for industries is able to lengthen the distance for communication with stability through fiber optic wire. The distance for extension can be lengthened up to 2km by ...


HPE Networking BTO J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HPE Networking BTO J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
By HP
In Stock
$120.00

mpn: J4859C, ean: 0883585267811,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 143 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)....


Netgear AXM765-10000S 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver, Fits M4300, M5300, M6100, M7100, and M7300 Managed Switches, 5-year warranty and technical chat support
Netgear AXM765-10000S 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver, Fits M4300, M5300, M6100, M7100, and M7300 Managed Switches, 5-year warranty and technical chat support
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$319.99
$319.68

mpn: AXM765-10000S, ean: 0606449123265,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 195 reviews
The NETGEAR 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver (AXM765) delivers 10G copper connectivity with CAT6a or CAT7 cabling up to 30 meters (98.5 feet) when inserted in a switch SFP+ fiber module slot. The AXM765 fits into SFP+ interfaces of M4300, M5300, M6100, M71...


HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
HPE Networking BTO J9731A 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
By HP
In Stock
$165.00
$163.99

mpn: J9731A, ean: 0014445682257,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 297 reviews
List of compatible models includes: 2920-48G-POE+ Switch HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE...


Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
By Juniper Networks
In Stock
$577.95

mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 70 reviews
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...


HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (J9283B)
HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (J9283B)
By HP
In Stock
$120.96
$112.34
You Save: 7%

mpn: J9283B, ean: 0884420143406,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.Direct Attach Copper Cable. 10 Gigabit Ethernet. 100 Ohm cable with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors permanen...


Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$125.00

mpn: Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 0151903605714,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleNew. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM=. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. ...


GST-802 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Smart Media Converter (MM, SC, 2Km)
GST-802 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Smart Media Converter (MM, SC, 2Km)
By Planet
In Stock
$116.00
$115.42

mpn: GST-802, ean: 0847690000954,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 121 reviews
For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gst-802-smart-media-converter-10-100-1000base-t-to-1000base-sx-lx.html Distance Extension with High Performance and Steady Network Communication PLANET's GST-80x Smart Gigabit Med...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$539.99

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...


LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack
LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack
By CableRack
In Stock
$188.12
$168.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface SFP2: Industry Standard SFP Slot. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Interface TP2: 10/100/1000...




888JG - Dell Compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
888JG - Dell Compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$139.95

mpn: 888JG-BN, ean: 0651208799403,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 253 reviews
Dell Compatible 888JG - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM 888JG-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: 888JG. Brute Networks modules are all major bra...


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
By Black Box
In Stock
$472.84

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by...


SNP888JGC/8G - Dell Compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
SNP888JGC/8G - Dell Compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$139.95

mpn: SNP888JGC/8G-BN, ean: 0651208800116,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 61 reviews
Dell Compatible SNP888JGC/8G - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM SNP888JGC/8G-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP888JGC/8G. Brute Networks modu...


Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 Airmax 5GHz 2x2 MIMO Base Station
Sector Antenna
Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 Airmax 5GHz 2x2 MIMO Base Station Sector Antenna
By Ubiquiti Networks
SKU: #AM-5G20-90
In Stock
$139.00
$123.25
You Save: 11%

sku: AM-5G20-90, mpn: AM-5G20-90, ean: 0609728684273,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Ubiquiti AM-5G20-90 5GHz AirMax Sector Antenna 5G-20-90 20dBi 90degAM-5G20-90 Ubiquiti 5GHz 20dBi 90 degree MIMO AirMax BaseStation Sector Antenna and bracket system. Rocket M Seamlessly Integrates with AirMax BaseStation Sectors. Rocket M and AirMax...



Viewing Page 9 of 12

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - weeb1y.com. All Rights Reserved.